li ďalšími kolami.
4. liga
BCI Žilina – TJ Višňové 9:9 (Juráš 3,5, Babík 3, Rapán 2, Stacho 0,5 – Kováčik 3,5, Ďuratný 2,5, Vojtyla 2, Kucko 1, HCH Čadca C – Korata Divina 12:6 (Rajčna 4, Ježíková 3, Kubalík 2,5, M Rajčan 2, Ďuraj 0,5 – Kaper 3,5, Holeša 2,5, Centrum Žilina D – TK Strečno 15:9 (Hnilica 4,5, Turian 4,5, Marko 2,5, Krajčí, Pijak 1 – Zrelica 2, Klocáň 1, OŠK Snežnica – TZO Bytča C 17:1(Klak 4,5, Krško 4,5, S. Ukrop 4,5, J. Ukrop 3,5 – Golbinec 1), radoľa D – Centrum Žilina E 9:9 (Šustek 3,5, Svrček 3,5, Hunčík 1,5, Kotrč 0,5 – Babík 4, Čutek 2, Macura 2, Meisel 1), Kovo Stránske C – Centrum Žilina F 12:6 (Valuch ml. 4,5, Šupka 3,5, Ursík 3, Gabčík 1 – Ihnatišin 3,5, Molnár 1,0, Parač 1, Bucha 0,5).
1. Snežnica 20 18 0 2 254:106 56
2. Višňové B 20 17 1 2 254:106 55 3. BCI 20 16 1 3 250:110 53
4. Čadca C 20 15 0 5 253:107 50
5. Radoľa D 20 11 1 8 205:155 43
6. Centrum E 20 10 2 8 188:172 41
7. Divina 20 6 1 13 158:202 33
8. Centrum D 20 5 1 14 103:257 31
9. Bytča C 20 5 0 15 114:246 30
10. Stránske C 20 4 1 14 115:245 29
11. Strečno 20 2 1 17 106:254 25
5. liga
Čadca D – Tento Žilina 14:4, TJ Višňové C – Radoľa E 8:10, Tepláreň Žilina A – OŠK Snežnica B 7:11, Trnové – Tepláreň Žilina B 10:8, Centrum Žilina G – Čierne 9:9.
1. Čadca D 20 16 2 2 251:109 54
2. Snežnica B 20 16 1 3 239:121 53
3. Zákopčie 20 12 2 5 218:142 48
4. Tepláreň B 20 12 4 4 210:150 48
5. Tepláreň A 20 10 4 6 219:141 44
6. Čadca E 20 10 2 8 190:170 42
7. Čierne 20 4 5 11 161:199 33
8. Višňové C 20 5 3 12 147:213 33
9. Radoľa E 20 6 1 13 138:222 33
10. Centrum G 20 5 3 12 125:235 33
11. Trnové A 20 4 3 13 141:219 31
12. Tento 20 3 2 15 121:239 28
6. liga
Tepláreň Žilina C – TZO Bytča juniori A 11:7, HCH Čadca G – Tepláreň Žilina D 11:7, TZO Bytča juniori B – TJ Družstevník Teplička nad Váhom 7:11, Trnové B – Komposesorát Nesluša 7:11, TJ Višňové D – Čadca F 4:1°4.
1. Teplička 18 18 0 0 237:87 54
2. Tepláreň C 18 12 2 4 205:119 44
3. Bytča jun.A 18 12 1 5 191:133 42
4. Čadca F 18 10 2 6 197:127 40
5. Bytča jun. B 18 7 1 10 152:172 33
6. Čadca G 18 8 4 6 158:166 38
7. Nesluša 18 5 4 9 154:170 32
8. Višňové D 18 5 2 11 136:188 30
9. Trnové B 18 4 1 13 124:200 27
10. Tepláreň D 18 0 1 17 66:258 19
* Do 5. ligy postupujú prvé dve mužstvá.(ii)
a