1. 149 Vaškovič Pavol, Hlboké 18 8
2. 145 Baláž František, Žilina 18 2
3. 070 Trnovec Dušan, Nededza 18 2
4. 112 Tichý Kamil, Strečno 18 2
5. 177 Janíček Kamil, Žilina 18 2
6. 098 Krajčík Adam, Krasňany 18 -1
7. 179 Černý Vladimír, Žilina 18 -1
8. 183 Magyarics Alexander,Žilina 18 -1
9. 197 Krcho Milan, Dlhé Pole 18 -4
10. 219 Masárová Anna, Rajec 15 8
11. 068 Padych Jozef, Žilina 15 5
12. 079 Mahút Jozef, Belá 15 5
13. 136 Šmahaj Ján, Kolárovice 15 5
14. 028 Čišecký S. ml.,Stránske 15 5
15. 050 Melzer Vladimír, Žilina 15 5
16. 089 Charbuliaková M.,V. Rovné 15 5
17. 120 Bačík Ľuboš, Bytča 15 2
18. 159 Kvašňovský Martin, Maršová 15 2
19. 218 Šimko Jaroslav, Rajec 15 -1
20. 005 Matejčík Jozef ml.,Bytča 15 -1
21. 300 Németh Ladislav, Žilina 13 5
22. 258 Skukálek Ján, Bytča 13 2
23. 064 Ihnatišín Ivan, Žilina 12 8
24. 093 Gondáš Štefan, Divina 12 8
25. 228 Čišecký Stanisl.,Raj.Teplice 12 5
26. 133 Turský Milan, Turie 431 12 5
27. 052 Vričan Viliam, Trnové 12 2
28. 053 Ferová Viola, Žilina 12 2
29. 057 Mikulovský Jarosl.,Žilina 12 2
30. 008 Jurovec Michal, Bytča 12 2
31. 139 Turský Milan, Turie 203 12 2
32. 190 Holeša Viliam, Žilina 12 2
33. 212 Papánek Jozef, Pšurnovice 12 2
34. 051 Mitúch Štefan, Bytča 12 2
35. 125 Kalus Peter, Bytča 12 2
36. 004 Lamlech Vladimír, Bytča 12 2
37. 067 Ďurina Anton, Žilina 12 -1
38. 019 Harčík Pavol, Veľké Rovné 12 -1
39. 066 Širo Dušan, Žilina 12 -1
40. 105 Kučerík Jozef, Stráňavy 12 -1
41. 196 Buchtová Jana, Žilina 12 -1
42. 090 Komacla Lukáš, V. Rovné 12 -1
43. 030 Cigániková Helena,Žilina 12 -4
44. 117 Šukala Mário, Bytča 12 -4
45. 316 Ďurčo Ladislav, Nez.Lúčka 11 11
46. 325 Gier Jozef, Turie 11 11
47. 135 Rarko Ladislav, Žilina 10 5
48. 254 Danišková Mária,ZA-Trnové 10 2
49. 281 Rybáriková Monika, D. Pole 10 2
50. 299 Daníková Iveta, Žilina 10 2
51. 156 Beniač Miroslav, Žilina 10 0
52. 178 Janíček Ľubomír, Varín 10 0
53. 137 Hrubý Anton, K.N.Mesto 10 0
54. 191 Mahút Vladimír, Varín 10 0
55. 305 Adámek Lukáš, Žilina 10 -1
56. 172 Kubala Branislav, Bytča 9 5
57. 109 Žiak Ivan st., Žilina 9 5
58. 123 Kmečík Ján ml., Štiavnik 9 5
59. 151 Piačková Anna, Súľov 9 5
60. 041 Bullová Martina, Divina 9 5
61. 043 Puchoň Peter, H. Hričov 9 5
62. 072 Hreus Roman, Stráňavy 9 5
63. 211 Tucík Ján, Pšurnovice 9 5
64. 124 Kmečík Ján st., Štiavnik 9 2
65. 166 Hlavoň Jozef, Kolárovice 9 2
66. 169 Novotný Karol, Bytča 9 2
67. 194 Maceková Zdenka, Žilina 9 2
68. 017 Gaňa František, Hrabové 9 2
69. 023 Jašo Štefan, Rašov 9 2
70. 040 Bullo Pavol, Predmier 9 2
71. 080 Mahút Michal, Belá 9 2
72. 022 Jurovec Milan, Bytča 9 2
73. 014 Baránek Ján, Pšurnovice 9 -1
74. 075 Kratký Robo, Žilina 9 -1
75. 104 Ďuroška Štefan, Žilina 9 -1
76. 108 Fejfárová Jarmila, Žilina 9 -1
77. 146 Martinec Ján ml.,ZA-Hájik 9 -1
78. 175 Rástočný Patrik, Petrovice 9 -1
79. 192 Gjabel Koloman, L.Lúčka 9 -1
80. 009 Tesař Peter, Bytča 9 -1
81. 018 Malobická Miroslava,Bytča 9 -1
82. 086 Rybárik Vladimír, Žilina 9 -1
83. 099 Hričovec Miroslav, Divinka 9 -1
84. 103 Kuric Jaroslav, Krasňany 9 -1
85. 154 Šúkala Pavel, Bytča 9 -1
86. 013 Smatanová Ivana, Súľov 9 -4
87. 021 Dopiriak Štefan, Kolárovice 9 -7
88. 330 Kubica Michal, Rajec 8 8
89. 257 Hamáček Daniel, Hlboké 8 0
90. 309 Gärtner Michal, Bytča 8 0
91. 252 Čierniková Marta, Žilina 7 5
92. 242 Fuljer Richard,Kotešová 7 2
93. 250 Kuric Štefan, Krasňany 7 2
94. 263 Novotný Pavol, Bytča 7 2
95. 270 Moskalová Veronika,Zbyňov 7 2
96. 279 Hrobáriková Anna, Bytča 7 2
97. 310 Holúbek Ján, Žilina 7 2
98. 087 Vangel Martin, Žilina 7 0
99. 039 Bielik Peter, Žilina 7 0
100. 096 Tureková Eva, Žilina 7 0
101. 020 Hryzák Bohusl.,Pšurnovice 7 0
102. 163 Milučký Ján, Veľké Rovné 7 0
103. 259 Maráček Miloš, Hlboké 7 -1
104. 267 Harciníková J.,V. Rovné 7 -1
105. 294 Koža Vladimír, ZA-Zástranie 7 -1
106. 206 Hruštinec Ľuboš,Kolárovice 7 -1
107. 271 Masár Milan, Lietav. Lúčka 7 -4
108. 282 Šukala Branislav,Predmier 7 -4
109. 283 Novotný Jozef, Bytča 7 -4
110. 148 Noga Juraj, Gbeľany 6 5
111. 027 Dobroň Jozef, ZA-Solinky 6 5
112. 060 Putera Pavol, Zbyňov 6 2
113. 113 Kováčik Andrej, Žilina 6 2
114. 188 Holeša Róbert, Divinka 6 2
115. 225 Jasenovec Miroslav, Šuja 6 2
116. 230 Paulíny Anton, Rajec 6 2
117. 116 Dobroň Pavol, Veľ. Rovné 6 2
118. 127 Dávid František, Rašov 6 2
119. 063 Skotnický O.Ing., Bytča 6 2
120. 122 Jurovcová Anna, Bytča 6 2
121. 174 Masjtrík Milan, Bytča 6 2
122. 130 Vydrová Anna, Ochodnica 6 -1
123. 131 Franek Milan, Turie 6 -1
124. 226 Pauliny Andrej, Rajec 6 -1
125. 024 Ondrúšek Kamil, Žilina 6 -1
126. 049 Hanus Marcel, Belá 6 -1
127. 054 Marčiš Vladimír, Rudina 6 -1
128. 065 Novosad Richard, Solinky 6 -1
129. 118 Dodek Slavomír, Rašov 6 -1
130. 142 Janura Juraj, Liet. Lúčka 6 -1
131. 143 Sonderlich Viliam, Žilina 6 -1
132. 193 Klučiar Juraj, Žilina 6 -1
133. 213 Novotný Patrik, Bytča 6 -1
134. 227 Zmrhala Vincentr, Rajec 6 -1
135. 234 Kocúrová Linda, Gbeľany 6 -1
136. 121 Rybárik Štefan, Dlhé Pole 6 -1
137. 210 Fano Štefan, BY-Hlinická 6 -1
138. 214 Porubec Tibor, Divinka 6 -1
139. 215 Maruna Vladimír, Žilina 6 -1
140. 001 Smatana Jozef, Lúčna 6 -4
141. 012 Smatana Zdenka, Súľov 6 -4
142. 152 Piaček Miroslav, Súľov 6 -4
143. 165 Svetlošák Jozef, Kolárovice 6 -4
144. 195 Bartková Andrea, Žilina 6 -4
145. 216 Masár Vladimír, Rajec 6 -4
146. 224 Mišiak Vladimír, Fačkov 6 -4
147. 038 Určík Pavol, Veľké Rovné 6 -4
148. 088 Chrenšť František,V. Rovné 6 -4
149. 180 Bulej Milan, Divina 6 -4
150. 182 Jašík Anton, Žilina 6 -4
151. 221 Macák Peter, Ďurčiná 6 -4
152. 323 Kovalčík Ľubomír, Žilina 5 5
153. 261 Peňák Marián, Petrovice 5 0
154. 312 Dlugošová Ema, Žilina 5 0
155. 314 Čerňan Pavol, Veľké Rovné 5 0
156. 006 Kašťan Ján, Kolárovice 5 0
157. 288 Koščík Milan, Kolárovice 4 2
158. 293 Fulier Martin, ZA-Zádubnie 4 2
159. 303 Mravcová Božena, Žilina 4 2
160. 076 Považan Peter, Radoľa 4 0
161. 155 Daníšek Ľuboš, ZA-Hájik 4 0
162. 032 Babindák Jaroslav,Žilina 4 0
163. 164 Sečen Peter, Bytča 4 0
164. 239 Kuba Rastislav, ZA-Trnové 4 -1
165. 240 Filipová Beáta, Zádubnie 4 -1
166. 243 Petrovská Anna,V. Rovné 4 -1
167. 245 Červenčík Róbert,D. Pole 4 -1
168. 246 Danko Ivan, Podhorie 4 -1
169. 255 Maruna Martin, Žilina 4 -1
170. 265 Puškár Jozef, Bytča 4 -1
171. 274 Bukovinská Darina,Strečno 4 -1
172. 285 Fano Štefan, Bytča 4 -1
173. 287 Fehervári Ladislav, Súľov 4 -1
174. 059 Gabrišová Viera, Žilina 4 -1
175. 186 Ilovský Viliam, Strečno 4 -1
176. 202 Krajíček Frant., Nededza 4 -1
177. 262 Blaško Juraj, Hlboké 4 -4
178. 276 Štadáni Pavol, Strečno 4 -4
179. 308 Šugár Marián, Žilina 4 -4
180. 311 Miho Štefan, Terchová 4 -4
181. 278 Repkovský Stan., Žilina 4 -7
182. 233 Kocúr Ján, Gbeľany 3 2
183. 083 Ondák Branislav, Stráňavy 3 2
184. 171 Zelina Roman, Veľ. Rovné 3 2
185. 048 Maštalír Peter, Žilina 3 -1
186. 107 Vavro Ján, Žilina 3 -1
187. 111 Tavač Štefan, Strečno 3 -1
188. 061 Hesko Peter, ZA-Solinky 3 -1
189. 114 Letko Adam, Krasňany 3 -1
190. 115 Mažgút Milan ml., Rosinky 3 -1
191. 168 Ciesarík Emil, Bytča 3 -1
192. 058 Puček Ján, Považ.Chlmec 3 -1
193. 128 Lacko Stanislav, Rašov 3 -1
194. 002 Kočner Zdenko, Bytča 3 -4
195. 198 Benčová Eva, Žilina 3 -4
196. 011 Hruštinec Martin, Bytča 3 -4
197. 037 Hanulák F.,Veľké Rovné 3 -4
198. 071 Mahútová Katarína,Belá 3 -4
199. 082 Turianik Štefan, Stráňavy 3 -4
200. 084 Ihnatišinová Gréta, Žilina 3 -4
201. 158 Gaňa Silvester st.,Hrabové 3 -4
202. 161 Škuta Ján, Štiavnik 3 -4
203. 176 Pažická Oľga, Žilina 3 -4
204. 010 Pekara Jozef, Bytča 3 -4
205. 015 Sojčák Peter, Bytča 3 -4
206. 003 Kočner Juraj, Bytča 3 -7
207. 031 Matušík Ladislav, Bánová 3 -7
208. 055 Mikulovská Lucia, Žilina 3 -7
209. 317 Hreus Stan. ml., Stráňavy 2 2
210. 322 Chamaj Pavol, Dol.Hričov 2 2
211. 331 Blaško Jozef, Hlboké 2 2
212. 237 Beňadik Jaro, Snežnica 2 0
213. 291 Michulek Michal, Žilina 2 0
214. 296 Dodek Jaroslav, Žilina 2 0
215. 297 Hruboška Ján, Žilina 2 0
216. 304 Adámek Rudolf, Žilina 2 0
217. 306 Benč Ján, Žilina 2 0
218. 313 Vavrek Radovan, Žilina 2 0
219. 126 Feješová Ria, Bytča 2 0
220. 167 Bušfy Milan ml., Hrabové 2 0
221. 187 Bury Peter, ŽA-Strážov 2 0
222. 170 Lamlech Vladimír, Bytča 1 5
223. 231 Červeník Ladisl.,Dlhé Pole 1 2
224. 044 Duraj František, Žilina 1 0
225. 238 Lasička Juraj, Žilina 1 -1
226. 247 Hreus Kamil, Stráňavy 1 -1
227. 249 Dupkala Lukáš, Stráňavy 1 -1
228. 251 Jankovský Zden.,N. Lúčka 1 -1
229. 268 Macek Ľuboš, Bytča 1 -1
230. 150 Hujík Ivan, Bytča 1 -1
231. 273 Markuš Zdenko,Liet. Lúčka 1 -4
232. 289 Koščík Milan ml., Kolárovice 1 -4
233. 292 Kniha Jaromír, ZA-Zádubnie 1 -4
234. 260 Bachorík Marek, Bytča 1 -7
235. 307 Kasmanová Monika, Žilina 1 -7
236. 073 Trnková Marta, Krasňany 1 -7
237. 102 Lulek Pavol, Brodno 0 2
238. 047 Hriňa Jozef, Žilina 0 -1
239. 062 Bajana Adam, Belá 0 -1
240. 092 Drahno Kamil, Žilina 0 -1
241. 129 Plevík Pavol, Veľ. Rovné 0 -1
242. 223 Fusková Mária, Rajec 0 -1
243. 034 Štrbánik František,D.Pole 0 -1
244. 181 Ďurnek Pavol Ing., Mojš 0 -1
245. 025 Ruman Viliam, Žilina 0 -4
246. 100 Bela Marián, Krasňany 0 -4
247. 042 Olejníková Lýdia 0 -4
248. 046 Ondák Patrik, Stráňavy 0 -4
249. 094 Špánik Vladimír, Brezany 0 -4
250. 138 Jahôdka Peter, Stráňavy 0 -4
251. 209 Ciesarik Michal, Bytča 0 -4
252. 229 Malík Ján, Rajec 0 -4
253. 007 Ruman Ján, Hrabové 0 -4
254. 077 Čerňan Ľubomír,Liet. Lúčka 0 -4
255. 134 Brodňan Pavel, Raj. Teplice 0 -4
256. 036 Hanulák J., Veľké Rovné 0 -7
257. 101 Pokusa Jozef, Žilina 0 -7
258. 026 Bulka Tibor Ing., Žilina 0 -7
259. 069 Žiak Ivan ml., Žilina 0 -7
260. 222 Čišecký Jarosl.,Raj.Teplice 0 -7
261. 045 Syrovatka Frant., Stráňavy -1 0
262. 144 Gjabel Jaroslav, Žilina -1 0
263. 199 Kováčik Tóno, Pov.Chlmec -1 0
264. 200 Kováčik Ant. ml.,Pov.Chlmec -1 0
265. 201 Kováčik Milan, Pov. Chlmec -1 0
266. 204 Janura Anton, ŽA-Solinky -1 0
267. 235 Balog Frant.,V.nad Kysucou -1 0
268. 275 Rarko Ladislav, Žilina -1 0
269. 301 Daník Milan, Žilina -1 0
270. 318 Červenčík Ladislav, D.Pole -1 -1
271. 319 Červenec Rad.,Pov.Chlmec -1 -1
272. 326 Grisa Anton, Divinka -1 -1
273. 329 Balalová Katarína, Bytča -1 -1
274. 153 Súkala Milan, Bytča -2 -1
275. 236 Chylik Ján, Dolný Hričov -2 -1
276. 241 Svetko Štefan Ing.,Mojš -2 -1
277. 266 Kalus Jaroslav, Bytča -2 -1
278. 290 Lukáč Rudolf, ZA-Závodie -2 -1
279. 264 Gjabel Miroslav, Bytča -2 -4
280. 272 Kavecký Vladimír, Žilina -2 -4
281. 277 Štadaniová Milka, Strečno -2 -4
282. 280 Hrobárik Luboš, Hrabové -2 -4
283. 284 Hobárik Ján, Bytča -2 -4
284. 286 Bončora Ján, Bytča -2 -4
285. 298 Špániková Oľga, ZA-Hôrky -2 -4
286. 302 Danech Ľubomír, Podhorie -2 -4
287. 220 Prieložný Ján, Kunerad -2 -4
288. 232 Židková Elena, Dlhé Pole -2 -4
289. 248 Kuricová Iveta, Strečno -2 -7
290. 256 Marčiš Ľubomír, Žilina -2 -7
291. 205 Hanák Miroslav, ŽA-Hájik -3 -1
292. 207 Šukala Ján, Bytča -3 -1
293. 035 Plešková Anna, D. Pole -3 -1
294. 147 Petrus Martin, Bytča -3 -1
295. 184 Porubec Ľuboš, Divinka -3 -1
296. 095 Králik Filip, Žilina -3 -4
297. 033 Krajčík Miroslav, Štiavnik -3 -4
298. 091 Chochúľ Jozef, Brodno -3 -4
299. 106 Albrecht Štefan, Žilina -3 -4
300. 029 Hrnko Ivan, Žilina -3 -4
301. 081 Bugáňová Mária, Stráža -3 -7
302. 056 Peknuša Frant.,Krasňany -3 -7
303. 078 Dzurdzík Stanislav,Gbeľany -3 -7
304. 203 Ftáčnik Marian, ŽA-Budatín -3 -7
305. 074 Hanuljak Štefan, Strečno -3 -10
306. 085 Zajac Milan, Solinky -4 0
307. 162 Súkala Vladimír, Hrabové -4 0
308. 315 Dubovec Pavol, ZA-Solinky -4 -4
309. 320 Hanuljak Tomáš, Strečno -4 -4
310. 321 Ondák Miroslav, Rosina -4 -4
311. 327 Sedlák Peter, Hrabové -4 -4
312. 173 Frolo Michal, Bytča -5 0
313. 119 Hamacek Daniel, Drieňové -5 -4
314. 244 Androvič M., ZA-Vlčince -5 -4
315. 253 Špániková Renáta,Brezany -5 -7
316. 269 Fehervári Jozef, Bytča -5 -7
317. 295 Frátrik Vlad., ZA-Zádubnie -5 -7
318. 208 Majko Marian, Petrovice -5 -7
319. 097 Babčaník Milan, Liet. Lúčka -6 -4
320. 110 Ševčík Emil, Dolný Hričov -6 -4
321. 132 Mráz Peter, Raj. Teplice -6 -7
322. 140 Pleva Mroslav, Kam. Poruba -6 -7
323. 157 Gálik Stanislav -6 -7
324. 217 Dubec Miroslav, Rajec -6 -10
325. 324 Blahák Peter, Pov.Chlmec -7 -7
326. 189 Kubáň Zdeno, Divina -8 -7
327. 141 Ondák Ondrej, Stráňavy -9 -4
328. 016 Košata Oldo, Bytča -9 -4
329. 185 Kolibač Libor, Žilina -9 -7
330. 328 Masaryková Jarmila,Bytča -10 -10
331. 160 Keblúček Pavol, Bytča -12 -4