Zádubnie – Zbyňov
Belá – Kotrčina Lúčka
Dlhé Pole – Závodie
Raj. Teplice/Konská – Hlboké
Nezbudská Lúčka – Rašov
Višňové – Bytčica
Kotešová - Rajec
2. KOLO, 14. AUGUSTA O 16.30 H
Zbyňov – Rajec
Bytčica – Kotešová
Rašov – Višňové
Hlboké – Nezbudská Lúčka
Závodie – Raj. Teplice/Konská
Kotrčina Lúčka – Dlhé Pole
Zádubnie – Belá
3. KOLO, 21. AUGUSTA O 16.00 H
Belá – Zbyňov
Dlhé Pole – Zádubnie
Raj. Teplice/Konská – Kotrčina Lúčka
Nezbudská Lúčka – Závodie
Višňové – Hlboké
Kotešová – Rašov
Rajec – Bytčica
4. KOLO, 28. AUGUSTA O 16.00 H
Zbyňov – Bytčica
Rašov – Rajec
Hlboké – Kotešová
Závodie – Višňové
Kotrčina Lúčka – Nezbudská Lúčka
Zádubnie – Raj. Teplice/Konská
Belá – Dlhé Pole
5. KOLO, 4. SEPTEMBRA O 15.30 H
Dlhé Pole – Zbyňov
Raj. Teplice/Konská – Belá
Nezbudská Lúčka – Zádubnie
Višňové – Kotrčina Lúčka
Kotešová – Závodie
Rajec – Hlboké
Bytčica – Rašov
6. KOLO, 11. SEPTEMBRA O 15.30 H
Zbyňov – Rašov
Hlboké – Bytčica
Závodie – Rajec
Kotrčina Lúčka – Kotešová
Zádubnie – Višňové
Belá – Nezbudská Lúčka
Dlhé Pole – Raj. Teplice/Konská
7. KOLO, 18. SEPTEMBRA 15.00 H
Raj. Teplice/Konská – Zbyňov
Nezbudská Lúčka – Dlhé Pole
Višňové – Belá
Kotešová – Zádubnie
Rajec – Kotrčina Lúčka
Bytčica – Závodie
Rašov – Hlboké
8. KOLO, 25. SEPTEMBRA O 15.00 H
Zbyňov – Hlboké
Závodie – Rašov
Kotrčina Lúčka – Bytčica
Zádubnie – Rajec
Belá – Kotešová
Dlhé Pole – Višňové
Raj. Teplice/Konská – Nezbudská Lúčka
9. KOLO, 2. OKTÓBRA O 14.30 H
Nezbudská Lúčka – Zbyňov
Višňové – Raj. Teplice/Konská
Kotešová – Dlhé Pole
Rajec – Belá
Bytčica – Zádubnie
Rašov – Kotrčina Lúčka
Hlboké – Závodie
10. KOLO, 9. OKTÓBRA O 14.30 H
Zbyňov – Závodie
Kotrčina Lúčka – Hlboké
Zádubnie – Rašov
Belá – Bytčica
Dlhé Pole – Rajec
Raj. Teplice/Konská – Kotešová
Nezbudská Lúčka – Višňové
11. KOLO, 16. OKTÓBRA O 14.00 H
Višňové – Zbyňov
Kotešová – Nezbudská Lúčka
Rajec – Raj. Teplice/Konská
Bytčica – Dlhé Pole
Rašov – Belá
Hlboké – Zádubnie
Závodie – Kotrčina Lúčka
12. KOLO, 23. OKTÓBRA O 14.00 H
Zbyňov – Kotrčina Lúčka
Zádubnie – Závodie
Belá – Hlboké
Dlhé Pole – Rašov
Raj. Teplice/Konská – Bytčica
Nezbudská Lúčka – Rajec
Višňové – Kotešová
13. KOLO, 30. OKTÓBRA O 14.00 H
Kotešová – Zbyňov
Rajec – Višňové
Bytčica – Nezbudská Lúčka
Rašov – Raj. Teplice/Konská
Hlboké – Dlhé Pole
Závodie – Belá
Kotrčina Lúčka - Zádubnie
Autor: mif ki