1. liga – tabuľka:
1. Vojčice 5 4 1 0 50:20 14
2. Žilina 5 3 1 1 44:26 12
3. R. Sobota 5 3 1 1 40:30 12
4. Vrútky 5 3 1 1 36:34 12
5. Martin 5 3 0 2 37:33 11
6. Krupina 5 3 0 2 37:33 11
7. Košice 5 2 1 2 35:35 10
8. Bytča 5 1 2 2 29:41 9
9. Tvrdošín 5 1 1 3 26:44 8
10. Ďurkov 5 1 0 4 33:37 7
11. Prešov 5 1 0 4 30:40 7
12. Rožňava 5 1 0 4 23:47 7
2. liga: ŠKST Centrum Žilina B – Čadca B 4:14, za Žilinu P. Kucko 3, A. Kucko 1. Centrum Žilina B – STO Višňové 7:11, A. Kucko 3, T. Kucko a Horvát 1.5, Hlinica 1. Ružomberok B – Teplička 6:12, Banská Bystrica – Teplička 9:9, Rajec – Višňové 11:7, Rajec – Čadca B 1:17, Nižná B – Bytča B 9:9, Nižná B – Stránske 14:4, Ružomberok – Bytča B 15:3.
1. Čadca B 7 7 0 0 100:26 21
2. Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 83:43 20
3. Zvolen 7 5 0 2 72:54 17
4. Podbrezová 7 5 0 2 72:54 17
5. Medokýš 7 4 1 2 70:56 16
6. Zvolen 7 4 0 3 72:54 15
7. Žilina B 7 4 0 3 66:60 15
8. Teplička 7 3 1 3 63:63 14
9. B. Bystrica 7 3 1 3 62:64 14
10. Rajec 7 3 0 4 58:68 13
11. Krupina B 7 3 0 4 55:71 13
12. Višňové 7 2 1 4 58:68 12
13. Nižná B 7 1 2 4 51:75 11
14. Bytča B 7 1 1 5 43:83 10
15. Ružomb. B 7 1 0 6 42:84 9
16. Stránske 7 0 0 7 41:85 7
3. liga: Jasenová – Radoľa 12:6, Jasenová – Zákopčie 12:6, Neografia Martin – Žilina C 6:12, Vrútky B – Kysucké Nové Mesto 17:1, Vrútky B – Žilina C 8:10.
1. Kruštenica 11 11 0 0 141:57 33
2. Jasenová 11 8 2 1 128:70 29
3. Martin B 11 9 0 2 133:65 29
4. Radoľa 11 8 0 3 125:73 27
5. Černová 11 7 1 3 102:96 26
6. Žilina C 11 6 0 5 108:90 23
7. Ľubela 11 4 3 4 85:113 22
8. Novoť 11 5 1 5 109:89 22
9. D. Kubín 11 4 3 4 105:93 22
10. Vrútky B 11 3 4 4 99:99 21
11. Neografia 11 4 2 5 98:100 21
12. Medokýš 11 3 3 5 102:96 20
13. Zákopčie 11 3 1 7 93:105 18
14. Nižná C 11 3 0 8 84:114 17
15. Martin C 11 0 0 11 54:144 11
16. Kys.N.M. 11 0 0 11 18:180 11
4. liga: Bytča C – Valča 1:17, Radoľa B – Višňové C 16:2, Žilina E – Snežnica 7:11, Žilina D – Čadca C 12:6, Višňové B – Rudno 15:3, Teplička B – BCI Žilina 8:10.
1. Žilina D 7 6 1 0 91:35 20
2. Valča 7 6 0 1 87:39 19
3. Radoľa B 7 6 0 1 85:41 19
4. BCI Žilina 7 5 1 1 77:49 18
5. Čadca C 7 5 0 2 80:46 17
6. Kláštor 7 4 0 3 74:52 15
7. Višňové B 7 4 0 3 70:56 15
8. Snežnica 7 4 0 3 66:60 15
9. Teplička B 7 3 0 4 63:63 13
10. Rudno 7 2 0 5 37:89 9
11. Bytča C 7 1 0 6 37:89 9
12. Višňové C 7 1 0 6 42:84 9
13. Belá 7 1 0 6 45:81 9
14. Žilina E 7 0 0 7 29:97 7
5. liga: Žilina G – Stará Bystrica 8:10, Radoľa C – Tepláreň Žilina A 14:4, Višňové D – Trnové A 10:8, Strečno – Čadca D 7:11, Žilina F – Čadca E 7:11, Kysucký Lieskovec A – Zákopčie B 8:10.
1. Čadca D 6 6 0 0 77:31 18
2. Strečno 6 4 1 1 67:41 15
3. Radoľa C 6 4 1 1 67:41 15
4. S. Bystrica 6 4 0 2 54:54 13
5. Višňové D 6 3 1 2 63:45 13
6. Čadca E 6 3 1 2 56:52 13
7. Žilina G 6 2 2 2 61:47 12
8. Žilina F 6 3 0 3 57:51 12
9. Žilina A 6 2 0 4 46:62 10
10. Trnové A 6 0 2 4 42:66 8
11. Zákopčie B 6 1 0 5 29:78 8
12. K. Lieskovec 6 0 0 6 29:79 6
6. liga: Kysucké Nové Mesto B – Bytča 1:17, Tepláreň Žilina B – Martinská Žilina A 10:8, Teplička C – Čadca F 11:7, Žilina I – Rajec B 0:18, Višňové E – Kysucký Lieskovec B 12:6.
7. liga: ZŠ Martinská Žilina B – Stará Bystrica B 2:16.
Autor: ii