2. liga: Žilina B – Teplička 7:11, Žilina B – Medokýš Martin 10:8, Rajec – Medokýš 9:9, Rajec – Teplička B 9:9, Bytča B – Zvolen 0:18, Bytča B – Podbrezová 2:16, Stránske – Podbrezová 8:10, Stránske – Zvolen 2:16, Tvrdošín-Nižná B – Višňové 7:11, Ružomberok – Višňové 14:4. 3. liga: Radoľa – Neografia Martin 9:9, Radoľa – Vrútky B 12:6, Martin Ľubela – Žilina C 3:15, Ľubela – Kysucké Nové Mesto 15:3, Černová – Kysucké Nové Mesto 18:0, Černová – Žilina C 10:8.
Tabuľka:
1. Kruštenica 13 13 0 0 169:65 39
2. Jasenová 13 10 2 1 157:77 35
3. Martin B 13 10 1 2 155:79 34
4. Radoľa 13 9 1 3 146:88 32
5. Černová 13 9 1 3 130:104 32
6. Novoť 13 7 1 5 132:102 28
7. Žilina C 13 7 0 6 131:103 27
8. Ľubela 13 5 3 5 103:131 26
9. Neografia 13 4 4 5 116:118 25
10. Vrútky B 13 4 4 5 116:118 25
11. D. Kubín 13 4 4 5 118:116 25
12. Medokýš B 13 3 3 7 112:122 22
13. Zákopčie 13 3 2 8 109:125 21
14. Nižná C 13 3 0 10 92:142 19
15. Medokýš C 13 0 0 13 65:169 13
16. K.N.Mesto 13 0 0 13 21:213 13
4. liga: Bytča C – BCI Žilina 3:15, Radoľa B – Teplička B 14:4, Žilina E – Valča 8:10, Žilina D – Višňové C 16:2, Višňové B – Snežnica 5:13, Kláštor – Čadca C 5:13, Belá – Rudno 9:9.
1. Žilina D 9 8 1 0 117:45 26
2. Radoľa B 9 7 1 1 108:54 24
3. Valča 9 7 1 1 106:56 24
4. BCI Žilina 9 7 1 1 109:53 24
5. Čadca C 9 7 0 2 103:59 23
6. Snežnica 9 5 0 4 87:75 19
7. Kláštor 9 4 1 4 87:75 18
8. Višňové B 9 4 0 5 83:79 17
9. Teplička B 9 4 0 5 83:79 17
10. Rudno 9 2 2 5 55:107 15
11. Višňové C 9 2 0 7 54:108 13
12. Belá 9 1 1 7 55:107 12
13. Bytča C 9 1 0 8 40:120 11
14. Žilina E 9 0 0 9 45:117 9
5. liga: Žilina G – Čadca E 12:6, Radoľa C – Strečno 7:11, Stará Bystrica – Zákopčie B 14:4, Višňové D – Tepláreň Žilina 5:13, Žilina F – Čadca D 4:14, Kysucký Lieskovec – Trnové 1:17.
1. Čadca D 8 8 0 0 108:36 24
2. Strečno 8 6 1 1 89:55 21
3. S. Bystrica 8 6 0 2 78:66 20
4. Žilina G 8 4 2 2 86:58 18
5. Radoľa C 8 4 1 3 82:62 17
6. Čadca E 8 3 2 3 71:73 16
7. Višňové D 8 3 1 4 69:75 15
8. Trnové A 8 2 2 4 72:72 14
9. Žilina F 8 3 0 5 66:48 14
10. Tepláreň 8 3 0 5 66:78 14
11. Zákopčie B 8 1 0 7 39:105 10
12. K. Lieskovec 8 0 1 7 39:105 9
6. liga: Kysucké Nové Mesto B – Rajec B 4:14, ZŠ Martinská Žilina – Čadca F 18:0, Tepláreň Žilina B – Trnové B 8:10, Teplička C – Bytča D 8:10, Žilina I – Višňové E 3:15, Žilina žiaci – Kysucký Lieskovec B 16:2.
Autor: ii