14. KOLO, 3. MÁJA O 17.00 H
Oščadnica – Valča
Martin – Belá
Žilina B – Turč. Štiavnička (26. 3. o 10.30)
Rudinská – Lietavská Lúčka
Stráňavy – Tvrdošín
Nižná – Krásno
Trebostovo – Námestovo
15. KOLO, 2. APRÍLA O 15.30 H
Trebostovo – Oščadnica
Námestovo – Nižná
Krásno – Stráňavy
Tvrdošín – Rudinská
Lietavská Lúčka – Žilina B
Turčianska Štiavnička – Martin
Belá – Valča
16. KOLO, 9. APRÍLA O 15.30 H
Oščadnica – Belá
Valča – Turčianska Štiavnička
Martin – Lietavská Lúčka
Žilina B – Tvrdošín
Rudinská – Krásno
Stráňavy – Námestovo
Nižná – Trebostovo
17. KOLO, 16. APRÍLA O 16.00 H
Nižná – Oščadnica
Trebostovo – Stráňavy
Námestovo – Rudinská
Krásno – Žilina B
Tvrdošín – Martin
Lietavská Lúčka – Valča
Turčianska Štiavnička – Belá
18. KOLO, 23. APRÍLA O 16.00 H
Oščadnica – Turčianska Štiavnička
Belá – Lietavská Lúčka
Valča – Tvrdošín
Martin – Krásno
Žilina B – Námestovo
Rudinská – Trebostovo
Stráňavy – Nižná
19. KOLO, 30. APRÍLA O 16.00 H
Stráňavy – Oščadnica
Nižná – Rudinská
Trebostovo – Žilina B
Námestovo – Martin
Krásno – Valča
Tvrdošín – Belá
Lietavská Lúčka – Turčianska Štiavnička
20. KOLO, 7. MÁJA O 16.30 H
Oščadnica – Lietavská Lúčka
Turčianska Štiavnička – Tvrdošín
Belá – Krásno
Valča – Námestovo
Martin – Trebostovo
Žilina B – Nižná
Rudinská – Stráňavy
21. KOLO, 14. MÁJA O 16.30 H
Rudinská – Oščadnica
Stráňavy – Žilina B
Nižná – Martin
Trebostovo – Valča
Námestovo – Belá
Krásno – Turčianska Štiavnička
Tvrdošín – Lietavská Lúčka
22. KOLO, 21. MÁJA O 17.00 H
Oščadnica – Tvrdošín
Lietavská Lúčka – Krásno
Turčianska Štiavnička – Námestovo
Belá – Trebostovo
Valča – Nižná
Martin – Stráňavy
Žilina B – Rudinská
23. KOLO, 28. MÁJA O 17.00 H
Žilina B – Oščadnica
Rudinská – Martin
Stráňavy – Valča
Nižná – Belá
Trebostovo – Turčianska Štiavnička
Námestovo – Lietavská Lúčka
Krásno – Tvrdošín
24. KOLO, 4. JÚNA O 17.30 H
Oščadnica – Krásno
Tvrdošín – Námestovo
Lietavská Lúčka – Trebostovo
Turčianska Štiavnička – Nižná
Belá – Stráňavy
Valča – Rudinská
Martin – Žilina B
25. KOLO, 11. JÚNA O 17.30 H
Martin – Oščadnica
Žilina B – Valča
Rudinská – Belá
Stráňavy – Turčianska Štiavnička
Nižná – Lietavská Lúčka
Trebostovo – Tvrdošín
Námestovo – Krásno
26. KOLO, 18. JÚNA O 18.00 H
Oščadnica – Námestovo
Krásno – Trebostovo
Tvrdošín – Nižná
Lietavská Lúčka – Stráňavy
Turčianska Štiavnička – Rudinská
Belá – Žilina B
Valča - Martin
Autor: ki