EXTRALIGA
Žilina – Komárno-Šahy 9:1. Body Žiliny: Krajči, Říha a Dusa po 2.5, Kucko 1, Mráz 0.5. Čadca – Komárno-Šahy 9:1.
1. LIGA
Vojčice – Bytča 9:5, Vranov – Bytča 8:6, Vranov – Čadca B 5:9, Vojčice – Čadca B 7:7.
2. LIGA
Višňové – Lučenec 8:10, Višňové – Doprastav Zvolen 5:13, Rajec – Doprastav Zvolen 5:13, Rajec – Lučenec
5:13, Podbrezová – Žilina B 14:4, Revúca – Žilina B 14:4, Revúca – Teplička nad Váhom 12:6.
1. Doprastav 9 9 0 0 133:29 27
2. Tvrdošín 9 9 0 0 126:36 27
3. Podbrezová 9 8 0 1 105:57 25
4. Ružomb. B 9 5 1 3 89:73 20
5. B. Bystrica 9 5 1 3 80:82 20
6. Lučenec 9 4 2 3 81:81 19
7. Žilina B 9 5 0 4 76:86 19
8. Krupina B 9 4 1 4 82:80 18
9. Revúca 9 4 1 4 79:83 18
10. Višňové 9 3 2 4 83:79 17
11. Jasenová 9 3 1 5 76:86 16
12. Teplička 9 2 1 6 65:97 14
13. Kruštenica 9 1 3 5 64:98 14
14. SOU Zvolen 9 1 1 7 50:112 12
15. Rajec 9 1 0 8 59:103 11
16. Medokýš 9 0 2 7 48:114 11
3. LIGA
Černová – Radoľa 9:9, Bobrovec – Radoľa 9:9, Bobrovec – Čadca C 7:11, Vrútky B – Žilina C 10:8, Dolný Kubín – Žilina C 6:12, Dolný Kubín – Stránske 4:14, Vrútky B – Stránske 7:11.
1. Čadca C 7 7 0 0 88:38 21
2. Stránske 7 6 1 0 90:36 20
3. Radoľa 7 4 2 1 79:47 17
4. Martin B 7 5 0 2 78:48 17
5. Žilina C 7 3 2 2 70:56 15
6. Vrútky B 7 4 0 3 59:68 13
7. Černová 7 2 2 3 58:68 13
8. Novoť 7 3 0 4 55:71 13
9. Medokýš B 7 1 1 5 52:74 10
10. D. Kubín 7 1 0 6 50:76 9
11. Nižná B 7 1 0 6 43:83 9
12. Bobrovec 7 0 2 5 34:92 9
4. LIGA
Medokýš Martin C – Zákopčie 10:8, Čadca D – Kysucké Nové Mesto 12:6, Žilina E – Teplička B 6:12, Valča – Radoľa B 10:8, Neografia Martin – Žilina D 14:4, Kláštor – BCI Žilina 6:12.
1. Neografia 6 6 0 0 84:24 18
2. Čadca D 6 6 0 0 83:25 18
3. Valča 6 5 0 1 70:38 16
4. Radoľa B 6 4 0 2 76:32 14
5. BCI Žilina 6 3 0 3 51:57 12
6. Zákopčie 6 3 0 3 61:47 12
7. Medokýš C 6 3 0 3 40:68 12
8. Teplička B 6 2 0 4 39:69 10
9. Žilina D 6 1 1 4 50:58 9
10. Žilina E 6 1 1 4 37:71 9
11. Kláštor 6 1 0 5 36:72 8
12. K.N.Mesto 6 0 0 6 22:86 6
5. LIGA
Stará Bystrica A – Višňové B
11:7, Snežnica – Bytča B 8:10, Višňové C – Strečno A 9:9, Tepláreň Žilina A – Radoľa C 11:7, Žilina G – Žilina F
3:15, Trnové A – Rajec B 16:2.
1. S.Bystrica A 6 5 0 1 68:40 16
2. Višňové B 6 4 1 1 77:31 15
3. Tepláreň A 6 4 1 1 57:51 15
4. Trnové A 6 4 0 2 67:41 14
5. Radoľa C 6 4 0 2 75:33 14
6. Strečno A 6 2 3 1 57:51 13
7. Bytča B 6 3 0 3 58:50 12
8. Višňové C 6 2 2 2 55:53 12
9. Žilina F 6 2 1 3 49:59 11
10. Snežnica 6 1 0 5 40:68 8
11. Žilina G 6 1 0 5 35:73 8
12. Rajec B 6 0 0 6 10:98 6
6. LIGA
Nededza A – Žilina H 11:7, Čadca F – Stará Bystrica B 11:7, Čadca E – Tepláreň Žilina B, odložené, ZŠ Martinská Žilina A – Teplička nad Váhom C 9:9, Zákopčie B – Žilina I
16:2, Trnové B – Bytča C 5:13, Kysucký Lieskovec A – Višňové D 13:5.
1. Bytča C 6 6 0 0 75:33 18
2. Čadca F 6 5 0 1 77:16 16
3. Zákopčie B 6 5 0 1 71:37 16
4. Martinská 6 4 1 1 73:35 15
5. Trnové B 6 4 0 2 69:39 14
6. K. Liesk. A 6 3 2 1 66:42 14
7. S. Bystrica B 6 3 1 2 56:52 13
8. Višňové D 6 3 0 3 56:52 12
9. Teplička C 6 1 2 3 52:56 10
10. Žilina H 6 2 0 4 42:66 10
11. Nededza 6 1 1 4 40:68 9
12. Čadca E 5 0 1 4 25:65 6
13. Žilina I 6 0 0 6 13:95 6
14. Tepláreň B 5 0 0 5 23:67 5
Autor: ii