1. Tvrdošín-Nižná 20 20 0 0 270:90 60
2. Zvolen 20 19 0 1 286:74 58
3. Podbrezová 20 16 0 4 227:133 52
4. B. Bystrica 20 12 3 5 198:162 47
5. Ružomberok B 20 10 3 7 194:166 43
6. Lučenec 20 9 4 7 191:169 42
7. Jasenová 20 10 2 8 181:179 42
8. Višňové 20 8 4 8 182:178 40
9. Žilina B 20 9 2 9 174:186 40
10. Revúca 20 8 4 8 173:187 40
11. Krupina B 20 8 1 11 160:200 37
12. Kruštenica 20 4 5 11 138:222 33
13. Teplička 20 4 4 12 158:202 32
14. Zvolen 20 3 1 16 123:237 27
15. Rajec 20 2 1 17 123:237 25
16. Martin 20 0 2 18 103:257 22
4. liga: Kysucké Nové Mesto – Medokýš Martin C 11:7, Teplička nad Váhom B – Zákopčie 9:9, Radoľa B – Čadca D 8:10, Žilina D – Žilina E 9:9, BCI Žilina – Valča 13:5, Kláštor pod Znievom – Neografia Martin 6:12.
1. Neografia MT 15 13 2 0 202:68 43
2. Čadca D 15 13 1 1 182:88 42
3. Valča 15 10 0 5 168:102 35
4. BCI Žilina 15 9 0 6 154:116 33
5. Zákopčie 15 8 2 5 144:126 33
6. Radoľa B 15 8 1 6 170:100 32
7. Žilina D 15 4 5 6 136:134 28
8. Kláštor 15 6 0 9 109:161 27
9. Teplička B 15 4 2 9 104:166 24
10. Žilina E 15 3 2 10 103:167 23
11. Medokýš MT C 15 3 0 12 81:189 21
12. K. N. Mesto 15 1 1 13 65:205 18
5. liga: Radoľa C – Trnové A 14:4, Višňové B – Žilina G 16:2, Strečno A – Snežnica 9:9, Tepláreň Žilina A – Višňové C 9:9, Bytča B – Žilina F 15:3, Rajec B – Stará Bystrica A 2:16.
1. Višňové B 15 13 1 1 199:171 42
2. S. Bystrica A 15 12 1 2 181:89 40
3. Radoľa C 15 10 2 3 174:96 37
4. Bytča B 15 10 0 5 166:104 35
5. Trnové A 15 8 1 6 156:114 32
6. Tepláreň ZA A 15 6 4 5 130:140 31
7. Strečno A 15 5 6 4 138:132 31
8. Snežnica 15 5 2 8 120:150 27
9. Višňové C 15 3 5 7 116:154 26
10. Centrum F 15 3 2 10 106:164 23
11. Centrum G 15 2 2 11 100:170 21
12. Racej B 15 0 0 15 34:236 15
6. liga: Stará Bystrica B – Nededza A 14:4, Žilina I – Kysucký Lieskovec A 5:13, Čadca E – ZŠ Martinská Žilina A 5:13, Tepláreň Žilina B – Čadca F 2:16, Zákopčie B – Trnové B 6:12, Teplička C – Višňové D 18:0, Bytča C – Žilina H 10:8.
1. Bytča C 15 14 1 0 187:83 44
2. K. Lieskovec A 15 11 2 2 177:93 39
3. ZŠ Martinská A 15 11 1 3 175:95 38
4. Čadca F 15 11 0 4 178:92 37
5. S. Bystrica B 15 9 3 3 167:103 36
6. Teplička C 15 9 1 5 174:96 34
7. Višňové D 15 8 1 6 152:118 32
8. Trnové B 15 7 2 6 141:129 31
9. Centrum H 15 7 1 7 129:141 30
10. Zákopčie B 15 5 0 10 117:153 25
11. Nededza A 15 2 2 11 86:184 21
12. Čadca E 15 2 1 12 81:189 20
13. Tepláreň B 15 1 1 13 79:191 18
14. Centrum I 15 0 0 15 47:223 15
7. liga: Stará Bystrica C – Višňové E žiaci 14:4, Nededza B – Strečno B 6:12, Čadca G – ZŠ Martinská Žilina B 17:1, Kysucký Lieskovec B – Žilina Žiaci 13:5.
1. S. Bystrica C 12 11 0 1 141:75 34
2. Čadca G 12 9 0 3 140:76 30
3. Strečno B 12 8 2 2 121:95 30
4. Višňové E 12 4 2 6 94:122 22
5. Čadca H 11 5 0 6 109:89 21
6. K. Lieskovec B 12 4 1 7 110:106 21
7. Centrum žiaci 11 3 1 7 80:118 18
8. ZŠ Martinská B 11 3 1 7 78:120 18
9. Nededza B 11 1 1 9 63:135 14
Autor: ii