Extraliga
Topoľčany – Žilina 8:5. Body Žiliny: Mráz 2,5, Dusa 2, Krajči 0,5. Nitra – Žilina 10:0, Nitra Čadca 5:8, Topoľčany – Čadca 0:10, Ružomberok – Holíč 2:8, Ružomberok – Malacky 7:7, Rača – Bratislava 5:8, Košice – Malacky 9:1, Košice – Holíč 4:8.
1. Čadca 6 5 0 1 42:27 16
2. Bratislava 5 5 0 0 46:11 15
3. Nitra 5 4 0 1 42:11 13
4. Holíč 5 4 0 1 39:19 13
5. Košice 6 3 0 3 37:29 12
6. Ružomberok 6 1 2 3 26.42 10
7. Rača 5 2 0 3 34:25 9
8. Topoľčany 5 1 1 3 20:39 8
9. Malacky 5 0 1 4 10:44 6
10. Žilina 6 0 0 6 7:56 6
1. liga
Bytča – Rožňava 9:5, Bytča – Rimavská Sobota 5:9, Čadca B – Rimavská Sobota 4:10, Čadca B – Rožňava 5:9, Martin – Vranov 9:5, Martin – Vojčice 6:8, Vrútky – Prešov 8:6, Vrútky – Košice B 2:12, Tvrdošín-Nižná – Košice B 10:4, Tvrdošín-Nižná – Prešov 12:2, Krupina – Vojčice 6:8, Krupina – Vranov 4:10.
1. Tvrdošín-Nižná 7 7 0 0 67:31 21
2. Vojčice 7 7 0 0 65:33 21
3. Vranov 7 4 0 3 56:42 15
4. Rimavská Sobota 7 4 0 3 55:43 15
5. Košice B 7 4 0 3 53:45 15
6. Bytča 7 3 1 3 46:52 14
7. Rožňava 7 3 0 4 48:50 13
8. Prešov 7 2 2 3 44:54 13
9. Krupina 7 1 2 4 38:60 11
10. Vrútky 7 2 0 5 33:65 11
11. Martin 7 1 1 5 45:53 10
12. Čadca B 7 1 0 6 38:60 9
4. liga
Višňové B – Zákopčie 11:7, BCI Žilina – Teplička B 11:7, Čadca D – Žilina E 12:6, Radoľa B – Valča 5:13, Medokýš Martin B – Kysucké Nové Mesto 12:6, Kláštor pod Znievom – Žilina D 6:12.
1. Višňové B 5 5 0 0 58:32 15
2. Valča 5 4 0 1 57:33 13
3. Čadca D 5 4 0 1 54:36 13
4. Medokýš B 5 4 0 1 47:43 13
5. K. N. Mesto 5 3 1 1 54:36 12
BCI Žilina 5 3 1 1 54:36 12
7. Žilina D 5 2 0 3 43:47 9
8. Žilina E 5 1 0 4 39:51 7
9. Radoľa B 5 1 0 4 36:54 7
10. Teplička B 5 1 0 4 35:55 7
11. Kláštor 5 1 0 4 31:59 7
12. Zákopčie 5 0 0 5 32:58 5
5. liga
Žilina F-veteráni – Kysucký Lieskovec 4:14, Strečno – Žilina G 16:2, Divina-Lúky – Bytča C 7:11, Bytča B – Kysucké Nové Mesto B 13:5, Trnové – Stará Bystrica 6:12, Višňové C - Tepláreň Žilina 9:9.
1. Strečno 5 5 0 0 59:31 15
2. Bytča B 5 4 1 0 62:28 14
3. S. Bystrica 5 3 2 0 56:34 13
4. Žilina F 5 3 0 2 42:48 11
5. K. Lieskovec 5 3 1 1 60:30 12
6. Višňové C 5 2 2 1 50:40 11
7. Divina-Lúky 5 2 0 3 41:49 9
Trnové 5 2 0 3 41:49 9
9. Tepláreň 5 1 2 2 33:57 9
10. Bytča C 5 1 0 4 39:51 7
11. K.N.M. B 5 0 0 5 30:60 5
12. Žilina G 5 0 0 5 27:63 5
6. liga
Stará Bystrica C – Stará Bystrica B 1:17, Teplička n. Váhom C – Rajec B 18:0, Čadca F – Nededza 12:6, Žilina H-žiaci A – ZŠ Martinská Žilina 5:13, Trnové B – Čadca E 6:12, Kysucký Lieskovec B – Višňové D 9:9.
1. Čadca E 5 5 0 0 78:12 15
S. Bystrica B 5 5 0 0 78:12 15
3. ZŠ Martinská 5 4 1 0 62:28 14
4. Višňové D 5 2 2 1 50:40 11
5. K. Liesk. B 5 2 2 1 47:43 11
Čadca F 5 3 0 2 47:43 11
7. Nededza 5 2 0 3 44:46 10
8. Teplička C 5 2 0 3 42:48 9
9. Žilina H 5 1 0 4 30:60 7
10. S. Bystrica C 5 0 2 3 26:64 7
11. Rajec B 5 0 1 4 9:81 6
12. Trnové B 5 0 0 5 27:63 5
Autor: II