l1. LIGA
R. Sobota – Čadca B 9:5, Rožňava – Bytča 8:6, Rimavská Sobota – Bytča 9:5, Rožňava – Čadca B 8:6, Vojčice – Krupina 6:8.
1. Vojčice 18 15 2 1 166:86 50
2. Tvrdošín-Nižná 18 14 1 3 153:99 45
3. R. Sobota 18 11 0 7 143:109 40
4. Košice B 18 8 4 6 141:111 38
5. Vranov 18 8 3 7 133:119 37
6. Martin 18 8 2 8 129:123 36
7. Rožňava 18 7 4 7 118:134 36
8. Bytča 18 6 2 10 108:144 32
9. Prešov 18 4 6 8 108:144 32
10. Krupina 18 4 3 11 112:140 29
11. Čadca B 18 4 2 12 108:144 28
12. Vrútky 18 4 1 13 93:159 27
Tvrdošín-Nižná má dve kontumačné prehry bez priznania bodu.
l4. LIGA
Zákopčie – Višňové B 10:8, Žilina D – Kláštor p. Znievom 16:2, Žilina E-juniori – Čadca D 7:11, Kys. N. Mesto – Medokýš Martin B 7:11, Teplička B – BCI Žilina 7:11, Valča – Radoľa B 11:7.
1. Višňové B 16 14 0 2 195:93 44
2. Valča 16 13 1 2 180:108 43
3. BCI Žilina 16 11 2 3 156:132 40
4. Čadca D 16 10 1 5 166:122 37
5. Medokýš B 16 9 2 5 150:138 36
6. Žilina D 16 8 1 7 145:143 33
7. K. N. M. 16 6 3 7 157:131 31
8. Radoľa B 16 4 2 10 130:158 26
9. Žilina E 16 5 0 11 130:158 26
10. Teplička B 16 4 0 12 108:180 24
11. Zákopčie 16 3 2 11 124:164 24
12. Kláštor 16 2 0 14 87:201 20
l5. LIGA
Kys. N. Mesto B – Bytča B 4:14, St. Bystrica – Trnové 13:5, Žilina G – Strečno 9:9, Bytča C – Divina-Lúky 13:5, Kys. Lieskovec – Žilina F 9:9.
1. Bytča B 16 13 2 1 195:93 44
2. St. Bystrica 16 11 3 2 181:107 41
3. K. Lieskovec 16 10 3 3 183:105 39
4. Strečno 16 9 3 4 159:129 37
5. Bytča C 16 6 4 6 148:140 32
6. Žilina F 16 6 4 6 134:154 32
7. Višňové C 15 7 2 6 139:131 31
8. Trnové 16 6 2 8 136:152 30
9. Divina-Lúky 16 5 1 10 127:161 27
10. Tepláreň 15 2 7 6 113:157 26
11. K. N. M. B 16 2 1 13 99:189 21
12. Žilina G 16 1 2 13 96:192 20
l7. LIGA – JUH
Strečno C – Žilina I 8:10, Divina-Lúky B – Strečno B 1:17, Nededza B – Martinská B 13:5.
1. Strečno B 15 15 0 0 224:46 45
2. Divina-Lúky B 15 10 1 4 159:111 36
3. Žilina I 15 6 2 7 119:151 29
4. Nededza B 15 6 1 8 113:157 28
5. Martinská B 15 4 0 11 114:156 23
6. Strečno C 15 2 0 13 81:189 19
Autor: II