17. KOLO, 1. APRÍLA O 15.30 H:
R. Sobota B – Rakytovce
Námestovo – K. N. Mesto
Krásno – D. Ždaňa
Zvolen – Králiky
Kremnička – L. Lúčka
Brusno – Bytča
Rudinská – Žilina B
D. Strehová – Bánová
18. KOLO, 8. APRÍLA O 15.30 H:
Rakytovce – D. Strehová
Bánová – Rudinská
Žilina B – Brusno
Bytča – Kremnička
L. Lúčka – Zvolen
Králiky – Krásno
D. Ždaňa – Námestovo
K. N. Mesto – R. Sobota B
19. KOLO, 15. APRÍLA O 15.30 H:
K. N. Mesto – Rakytovce
R. Sobota B – D. Ždaňa
Námestovo – Králiky
Krásno – L. Lúčka
Zvolen – Bytča
Kremnička – Žilina B
Brusno – Bánová
Rudinská – D. Strehová
20. KOLO, 22. APRÍLA O 16.00 H:
Rakytovce – Rudinská
D. Strehová – Brusno
Bánová – Kremnička
Žilina B – Zvolen
Bytča – Krásno
L. Lúčka – Námestovo
Králiky – R. Sobota B
D. Ždaňa – K. N. Mesto
21. KOLO, 29. APRÍLA O 16.00 H:
D. Ždaňa – Rakytovce
K. N. Mesto – Králiky
R. Sobota B – L. Lúčka
Námestovo – Bytča
Zvolen – Bánová
Kremnička – D. Strehová
Brusno – Rudinská
22. KOLO, 6. MÁJA O 16.30 H:
Rakytovce – Brusno
Rudinská – Kremnička
D. Strehová – Zvolen
Bánová – Krásno
Žilina B – Námestovo
Bytča – R. Sobota B
L. Lúčka – K. N. Mesto
Králiky – D. Ždaňa
23. KOLO, 13. MÁJA O 16.30 H:
Králiky – Rakytovce
D. Ždaňa – L. Lúčka
K. N. Mesto – Bytča
R. Sobota B – Žilina B
Námestovo – Bánová
Krásno – D. Strehová
Zvolen – Rudinská
Kremnička – Brusno
24. KOLO, 20. MÁJA O 17.00 H:
Rakytovce – Kremnička
Brusno – Zvolen
Rudinská – Krásno
D. Strehová – Námestovo
Bánová – R. Sobota B
Žilina B – K. N. Mesto
Bytča – D. Ždaňa
L. Lúčka – Králiky
25. KOLO, 23 MÁJA O 17.00 H:
L. Lúčka – Rakytovce
Králiky – Bytča
D. Ždaňa – Žilina B
K. N. Mesto – Bánová
R. Sobota B – D. Strehová
Námestovo – Rudinská
Krásno – Brusno
Zvolen – Kremnička
26. KOLO, 27. MÁJA O 17.00 H:
Rakytovce – Zvolen
Kremnička – Krásno
Brusno – Námestovo
Rudinská – R. Sobota B
D. Strehová – K. N. Mesto
Bánová – D. Ždaňa
Žilina B – Králiky
Bytča – L. Lúčka
27. KOLO, 3. JÚNA O 17.00 H:
Bytča – Rakytovce
L. Lúčka – Žilina B
Králiky – Bánová
D. Ždaňa – D. Strehová
K. N. Mesto – Rudinská
R. Sobota B – Brusno
Námestovo – Kremnička
Krásno – Zvolen
28. KOLO, 6 JÚNA O 17.00 H:
Rakytovce – Krásno
Zvolen – Námestovo
Kremnička – R. Sobota B
Brusno – K. N. Mesto
Rudinská – D. Ždaňa
D. Strehová – Králiky
Bánová – L. Lúčka
Žilina B – Bytča
29. KOLO, 10. JÚNA O 17.00 H:
Žilina B – Rakytovce
Bytča – Bánová
L. Lúčka – D. Strehová
Králiky – Rudinská
D. Ždaňa – Brusno
K. N. Mesto – Kremnička
R. Sobota B – Zvolen
Námestovo – Krásno
30. KOLO, 17. JÚNA O 17.00 H:
Rakytovce – Námestovo
Krásno – R. Sobota B
Zvolen – K. N. Mesto
Kremnička – D. Ždaňa
Brusno – Králiky
Rudinská – L. Lúčka
D. Strehová – Bytča
Bánová – Žilina B
Autor: ki