2. liga
Žilina B – Medokýš Martin 12:6, Žilina B – Ružomberok B 10:8, Teplička nad Váhom – Ružomberok B 8:10,
Teplička – Medokýš Martin 15:3, Rajec – Tvrdošín-Nižná 4:14, Rajec – Kruštenica 8:10, Višňové – Kruštenica 15:3, Višňové – Tvrdošín-Nižná 7:11.
1. Doprastav 13 13 0 0 197:37 39
2. Nižná 13 13 0 0 180:54 39
3. Podbrezová 13 10 0 3 147:87 33
4. B. Bystrica 13 9 1 3 133:101 32
5. Žilina B 13 8 0 5 117:117 29
6. Lučenec 13 6 3 4 118:116 27
7. Ružomb. B 13 6 2 5 123:111 27
8. Jasenová 13 6 2 5 118:116 27
9. Revúca 13 5 3 5 114:120 26
10. Višňové 13 4 3 6 115:119 24
11. Krupina B 13 5 1 7 105:129 24
12. Kruštenica 13 3 3 7 92:142 22
13. Teplička 13 3 1 9 100:134 20
14. SOU Zvolen 13 1 1 11 71:163 16
15. Rajec 13 1 0 12 77:157 15
16. Medokýš 13 0 2 11 68:166 15
4. liga
Teplička B – Kláštor 6:12, Žilina D – Medokýš Martin C 11:7, Radoľa B – BCI Žilina 13:5, Kysucké Nové Mesto – Neografia Martin 2:16, Zákopčie – Valča 11:7, Čadca D – Žilina E 16:2.
1. Neografia 9 9 0 0 131:31 27
2. Čadca D 9 8 0 1 118:44 25
3. Valča 9 7 0 2 105:57 23
4. Zákopčie 9 6 0 3 93:69 21
5. Radoľa B 9 5 0 4 101:61 19
6. BCI Žilina 9 5 0 4 81:81 19
7. Žilina D 9 3 1 5 82:80 16
8. Kláštor 9 3 0 6 63:99 15
9. Medokýš C 9 3 0 6 58:104 15
10. Žilina E 9 2 1 6 58:104 14
11. Teplička B 9 2 0 7 52:110 13
12. K.N.Mesto 9 0 0 9 31:131 9
5. liga
Žilina F – Trnové A 2:16, Stará Bystrica A – Snežnica 13:5, Strečno A – Žilina G 10:8, Višňové B – Višňové C 07:1, Bytča B – Tepláreň Žilina A 12:6, Rajec B – Radoľa C 6:12.
1. S.Bystrica A 9 8 0 1 105:57 25
2. Višňové B 9 7 1 1 116:46 24
3. Radoľa C 9 5 2 2 105:57 21
4. Bytča B 9 6 0 3 96:66 21
5. Tepláreň A 9 5 2 2 87:75 21
6. Strečno A 9 3 5 1 85:77 20
7. Trnové A 9 5 0 4 97:65 19
8. Višňové C 9 3 2 4 77:85 17
9. Žilina F 9 2 1 6 64:98 14
10. Snežnica 9 2 0 7 65:97 13
11. Žilina G 9 1 1 7 56:106 12
12. Rajec B 9 0 0 9 19:143 9
6. liga
Stará Bystrica B – Zákopčie B 12:6,
Žilina I – Nededza A 6:12, Žilina H – ZŠ Martinská Žilina A 6:12, Bytča C – Tepláreň Žilina B 10:8, Teplička C – Čadca E 17:1, Višňové D – Trnové B 9:9, Kysucký Lieskovec A – Čadca F 11:7.
1. Bytča C 9 9 0 0 111:51 27
2. K. Lieskovec 9 6 2 1 99:63 23
3. Martinská A 9 6 2 1 102:60 22
4. S.Bystrica B 9 5 2 2 89:73 21
5. Trnové B 9 5 1 3 94:68 20
6. Čadca F 9 5 0 4 96:66 19
7. Zákopčie B 9 5 0 4 87:75 19
8. Višňové D 9 4 1 4 86:76 18
9. Teplička C 9 4 1 4 93:69 18
10. Nededza A 9 2 2 5 67:95 15
11. Žilina H 9 3 0 6 66:96 15
12. Čadca E 9 2 1 6 54:108 14
13. Tepláreň B 9 1 1 7 59:103 12
14. Žilina I 9 0 0 9 31:131 9
7. liga
Stará Bystrica C – Kysucký Lieskovec B 12:6, Nededza B – Žilina žiaci 6:12, Čadca H – ZŠ Martinská Žilina B 13:5, Strečno B – Višňové E 13:5.
1. S.Bystrica C 7 7 0 0 87:39 21
2. Čadca G 6 5 0 1 76:32 16
3. Strečno B 6 4 1 1 61:47 15
4. Čadca H 6 3 0 3 66:42 12
5. K. Liesk. B 6 2 1 3 51:57 11
6. Martinská B 6 2 0 4 43:65 10
7. Žiaci 6 2 0 4 46:62 10
8. Višňové E 7 1 1 5 41:85 10
9. Nededza B 6 0 1 5 33:75 7
Družstvo ZŠ Martinská Žilina C odstúpilo zo súťaže.
Autor: ii