Extraliga muži
Predohrávka: Žilina – Rača 4:8.
Body Žiliny: Peter Krajči 2.5, Miroslav Dusa 1, Peter Kucko 0.5. Žilina - Komárno/Šahy 9:1. Ostatné výsledky: Ružomberok - Nitra 4:8, Čadca - Komárno/Šahy 8:2, Ďurkov - Topoľčany 10:0, Malacky - ŠKST Bratislava 3:8, Ďurkov - UKF Nitra 1:9, Ružomberok - Topoľčany 10:0, Čadca - Rača 9:1.
1. Čadca 8 8 0 0 72:15 24
2. ŠKST BA 7 6 0 1 57:23 19
3. UKF Nitra 7 5 0 2 56:23 17
4. Rača 7 5 0 2 48:25 17
5. Ružomberok 7 4 0 3 40:33 15
6. Malacky 7 3 0 4 31:45 13
7. Ďurkov 7 3 0 4 30:48 13
8. Žilina 8 2 0 6 37:55 12
9. Komárno 7 0 0 7 14:60 7
10. Topoľčany 7 0 0 7 7:65 7
2. liga
Višňové – Krupina B 9:9, Višňové – SOU Zvolen 13:5, Rajec – SOU Zvolen 13:5, Rajec – Krupina B 7:11,
Doprastav Zvolen – Žilina B 17:1, Doprastav Zvolen – Teplička nad Váhom 16:2, Lučenec – Teplička 14:4, Lučenec – Žilina B 11:7.
1. Doprastav 7 7 0 0 106:20 21
2. Nižná 7 7 0 0 99:27 21
3. Podbrezová 7 6 0 1 79:47 19
4. Žilina B 7 5 0 2 68:58 17
5. B. Bystrica 7 4 1 2 60:66 16
6. Višňové 7 3 2 2 70:56 15
7. Ružomb. B 7 3 1 3 66:60 14
8. Krupina B 7 3 1 3 65:61 14
9. Lučenec 7 2 2 3 58:58 13
10. Jasenová 7 2 1 4 61:65 12
11. Kruštenica 7 1 3 3 54:72 12
12. Revúca 7 2 1 4 54:72 12
13. Teplička 7 2 1 4 52:74 12
14. Rajec 7 1 0 6 50:76 9
15. Medokýš 7 0 2 5 32:94 9
16. SOU Zvolen 7 0 1 6 34:92 8
4. liga
BCI Žilina – Neografia Martin 7:11,
Žilina D – Valča 5:13, Radoľa B – Žilina E 18:0, Teplička nad Váhom B – Čadca D 18:0 kontumačne, Kysucké Nové Mesto – Zákopčie 3:15, Kláštor – Medokýš Martin C 14:4.
1. Neografia 5 5 0 0 70:20 15
2. Radoľa B 5 4 0 1 69:21 13
3. Valča 5 4 0 1 60:30 13
4. Čadca D 5 4 0 1 52:38 12
5. Zákopčie 5 3 0 2 53:37 11
6. Teplička B 5 2 0 3 45:45 9
7. BCI Žilina 5 2 0 3 38:52 9
8. Medokýš C 5 2 0 3 30:60 9
9. Žilina D 5 1 1 3 46:44 8
10. Žilina E 5 1 1 3 31:59 8
11. Kláštor 5 1 0 4 30:60 7
12. K.N.Mesto 5 0 0 5 16:74 5
5. liga
Radoľa C – Višňové C 12:6, Tepláreň Žilina A – Žilina G 11:7, Strečno A – Trnové A 10:8, Višňové B – Žilina F 17:1, Bytča B – Stará Bystrica A 8:10, Rajec B – Snežnica 4:14.
1. Višňové B 5 4 1 0 70:20 14
2. Radoľa C 5 4 0 1 68:22 13
3. S. Bystrica A 5 4 0 1 55:35 13
4. Tepláreň A 5 3 1 1 46:44 12
5. Strečno A 5 2 2 1 48:42 11
6. Trnové A 5 3 0 2 51:29 11
7. Višňové C 5 2 1 2 46:44 10
8. Bytča B 5 2 0 3 46:44 9
9. Žilina F 5 1 1 3 31:59 8
10. Žilina G 5 1 0 4 32:58 7
11. Snežnica 5 1 0 4 31:59 7
12. Rajec B 5 0 0 5 16:74 5
6. liga
Stará Bystrica B – Kysucký Lieskovec A 9:9, Žilina I – Trnové B 2:16, Čadca E – Nededza A 9:9, Tepláreň Žilina B – Zákopčie B 6:12, Bytča C – ZŠ Martinská Žilina A 13:5, Teplička C – Čadca F 5:13, Višňové D – Žilina H 14:4.
1. Bytča C 5 5 0 0 62:28 15
2. Čadca F 5 4 0 1 66:24 13
3. Martinská 5 4 0 1 64:26 13
4. Zákopčie B 5 4 0 1 55:35 13
5. Trnové B 5 4 0 1 64:26 13
6. S. Bystrica B 5 3 1 1 49:41 12
7. K. Lieskovec A 5 2 2 1 53:37 11
8. Višňové D 5 3 0 2 51:39 11
9. Žilina H 5 2 0 3 35:55 9
10. Teplička C 5 1 1 3 43:47 8
11. Nededza A 5 0 1 4 29:61 6
12. Čadca E 5 0 1 4 25:65 6
13. Tepláreň B 5 0 0 5 23:67 5
14. Žilina I 5 0 0 5 11:79 5
7. liga
Stará Bystrica C – Strečno B 10:8, Nededza B – Čadca H 2:16, Čadca G – Višňové E 15:3, Žilina žiaci – ZŠ Martinská Žilina C 13:5, Kysucký Lieskovec B – ZŠ Martinská Žilina B 12:6.
1. S. Bystrica C 3 3 0 0 35:19 9
2. Čadca G 3 2 0 1 33:21 7
3. Martinská B 3 2 0 1 30:24 7
4. Žiaci 3 2 0 1 32:22 7
5. Strečno B 3 1 1 1 27:27 6
6. K. Liesk. B 3 1 1 1 27:27 6
7. Čadca H 3 1 0 2 31:23 5
8. Višňové E 3 1 0 2 22:32 5
9. Nededza B 3 1 0 2 19:35 5
10. Martinská C 3 0 0 3 14:40 3
Autor: ii