14. KOLO, 3. MÁJA O 17.00 H
Skalité – Makov
Teplička – Podvysoká
Strečno – K. N. Mesto B
Rosina – Stará Bystrica
Trnové – Varín
Predmier – Bánová B
Dolný Hričov – Raková
15. KOLO, 2. APRÍLA O 15.30 H
Dolný Hričov – Skalité
Raková – Predmier
Bánová B – Trnové
Varín – Rosina
Stará Bystrica – Strečno
K. N. Mesto B – Teplička
Podvysoká – Makov
16. KOLO, 9. APRÍLA O 15.30 H
Skalité – Podvysoká
Makov – K. N. Mesto B
Teplička – Stará Bystrica
Strečno – Varín
Rosina – Bánová B
Trnové – Raková
Predmier – Dolný Hričov
17. KOLO, 16. APRÍLA O 16.00 H
Predmier – Skalité
Dolný Hričov – Trnové
Raková – Rosina
Bánová B – Strečno
Varín – Teplička
Stará Bystrica – Makov
K. N. Mesto B – Podvysoká
18. KOLO, 23. APRÍLA O 16.00 H
Skalité – K. N. Mesto B
Podvysoká – Stará Bystrica
Makov – Varín
Teplička – Bánová B
Strečno – Raková
Rosina – Dolný Hričov
Trnové – Predmier
19. KOLO, 30. APRÍLA O 16.00 H
Trnové – Skalité
Predmier – Rosina
Dolný Hričov – Strečno
Raková – Teplička
Bánová B – Makov
Varín – Podvysoká
Stará Bystrica – K. N. Mesto B
20. KOLO, 7. MÁJA o 16.30 H
Skalité – Stará Bystrica
K. N. Mesto B – Varín
Podvysoká – Bánová B
Makov – Raková
Teplička – Dolný Hričov
Strečno – Predmier
Rosina – Trnové
21. KOLO, 14. MÁJA O 16.30 H
Rosina – Skalité
Trenové – Strečno
Predmier – Teplička
Dolný Hričov – Makov
Raková – Podvysoká
Bánová B – K. N. Mesto B
Varín – Stará Bystrica
22. KOLO, 21. MÁJA O 17.00 H
Skalité – Varín
Stará Bystrica – Bánová B
K. N. Mesto B – Raková
Podvysoká – Dolný Hričov
Makov – Predmier
Teplička – Trnové
Strečno – Rosina
23. KOLO, 28. MÁJA O 17.00 H
Strečno – Skalité
Rosina – Teplička
Trnové – Makov
Predmier – Podvysoká
Dolný Hričov – K. N. Mesto B
Raková – Stará Bystrica
Bánová B – Varín
24. KOLO, 4. JÚNA O 17.30 H
Skalité – Bánová B
Varín – Raková
Stará Bystrica – Dolný Hričov
K. N. Mesto B – Predmier
Podvysoká – Trnové
Makov – Rosina
Teplička – Strečno
25. KOLO, 11. JÚNA O 17.30 H
Teplička – Skalité
Strečno – Makov
Rosina – Podvysoká
Trnové – K. N. Mesto B
Predmier – Stará Bystrica
Dolný Hričov – Varín
Raková – Bánová B
26. KOLO, 18. JÚNA o 17.00 H
Skalité – Raková
Bánová B – Dolný Hričov
Varín – Predmier
Stará Bystrica – Trnové
K. N. Mesto B – Rosina
Podvysoká – Strečno
Makov - Teplička
Autor: mif