1. liga: Bytča – Žilina 6:8, Tvrdošín-Nižná – Vrútky 6:8, Krupina – Martin 9:5, Ďurkov – Vojčice 3:11.
1. Vojčice 12 10 2 0 120:48 34
2. Žilina 12 9 2 1 116:52 32
3. Košice 12 7 1 4 97:71 27
4. R. Sobota 12 6 2 4 84:84 26
5. Martin 12 6 1 5 84:84 25
6. Krupina 12 6 0 6 79:89 24
7. Bytča 12 4 3 5 80:88 23
8. Vrútky 12 5 1 6 77:91 23
9. Prešov 12 5 0 7 77:91 22
10. Nižná 12 2 2 8 66:102 18
11. Rožňava B 12 3 0 9 61:107 18
12. Ďurkov 12 2 0 10 67:101 16
2. liga: Višňové – Čadca B 6:12, Rajec – Žilina B 9:9, Stránske – Bytča B 12:6, Medokýš – Teplička 5:13, B. Bystrica – Ružomberok B 10:8, Zvolen – Krupina B 13:5.
1. Čadca B 16 16 0 0 224:64 48
2. Ružomberok 16 10 3 3 173:115 39
3. Teplička 16 9 4 3 162:126 38
4. Zvolen 16 10 1 5 171:117 37
5. Medokýš 16 9 3 4 168:120 37
6. Podbrezová 16 9 3 4 162:126 37
7. B. Bystrica 16 9 3 4 153:135 37
8. Žilina B 16 7 2 7 144:144 32
9. Višňové 16 7 1 8 143:145 31
10. Zvolen 16 6 3 7 150:138 31
11. Rajec 16 4 5 7 135:153 29
12. Ružomberok B 16 4 4 8 129:159 28
13. Krupina B 16 4 3 9 110:178 27
14. Nižná B 16 1 5 10 106:182 23
15. Stránske 16 1 1 14 100:188 19
16. Bytča B 16 1 1 14 74:214 19
3. liga: Kysucké Nové Mesto – Žilina C 2:16, Zákopčie – Radoľa 11:7,
Novoť – Kruštenica 9:9, Černová – Ľubela 12:6.
1. Kruštenica 16 15 1 0 200:88 47
2. Jasenová 16 12 3 1 193:95 43
3. Martin B 16 12 2 2 189:99 42
4. Radoľa 16 11 1 4 180:108 39
5. Černová 16 10 1 5 155:133 37
6. Žilina C 16 10 0 6 170:118 36
7. Novoť 16 8 3 5 160:128 35
8. D. Kubín 16 4 6 6 141:147 32
9. Neografia 16 4 6 6 144:144 30
10. Medokýš B 16 5 3 8 151:137 29
11. Ľubela 16 5 3 8 116:172 29
12. Vrútky B 16 4 5 7 140:148 29
13. Zákopčie 16 5 2 9 141:147 28
4. liga: Žilina E – BCI Žilina 5:13, Žilina D – Radoľa B 8:10, Višňové B – Bytča C 17:1, Čadca C – Snežnica 13:5, Kláštor – Teplička B 4:14, Rudno – Višňové C 11:7, Belá – Valča 6:12.
1. Radoľa B 13 11 1 1 160:74 36
2. Žilina D 13 11 1 1 164:70 36
3. Čadca C 13 11 0 2 162:72 35
4. Valča 13 10 1 2 152:82 34
5. BCI Žilina 13 9 1 3 145:89 31
6. Snežnica 13 8 0 5 135:99 29
7. Teplička B 13 7 0 6 128:106 27
8. Višňové B 13 6 0 7 124:110 25
9. Kláštor 13 5 1 7 112:122 24
10. Rudno 13 3 2 8 77:157 21 11. Višňové C 13 3 0 10 89:145 19
12. Bytča C 13 1 1 11 60:174 16
13. Belá 13 1 1 11 66:168 16
14. Žilina E 13 0 1 12 64:170 14
5. liga: Radoľa C – Žilina F 11:7, Čadca D – Zákopčie B 16:2, Višňové D – Kysucký Lieskovec 14:4, Strečno – Žilina G 13:5, Tepláreň Žilina – Stará Bystrica 9:9, Trnové – Čadca E 8:10.
1. Čadca C 12 12 0 0 166:46 36
2. Strečno 12 9 2 1 136:80 32
3. S. Bystrica 12 8 1 3 114:102 29
4. Radoľa C 12 8 1 3 133:85 29
5. Žilina G 12 4 3 5 108:108 23
6. Tepláreň 12 4 3 5 106:110 23
7. Trnové 12 4 2 6 115:101 22
8. Čadca E 12 4 2 6 99:117 22
9. Žilina F 12 4 2 6 103:113 22
10. Višňové D 12 4 1 7 101:115 21
11. Zákopčie B 12 2 0 10 58:158 16
12. K. Lieskovec 12 0 1 11 55:171 13
6. liga: Kysucké Nové Mesto B – Teplička C 3:15, Bytča D – Trnové B 10:8, Rajec b – ZŠ Martinská Žilina 10:8, Žilina I – Žilina žiaci 8:10, Višňové E – Tepláreň Žilina B 15:3, K. Lieskovec B – Čadca F 18:0.(ii)
1. Rajec B 12 11 0 1 151:65 34
2. Bytča D 12 10 1 1 134:74 33
3. Teplička C 12 9 1 2 145:71 31
4. Trnové B 12 8 2 2 141:75 30
5. Martinská 12 6 2 4 143:73 26
6. Tepláreň B 12 6 0 6 106:110 24
7. Žiaci 12 5 1 6 98:118 23
8. Višňové E 12 5 1 6 106:110 23
9. Čadca F 12 4 0 8 82:134 18
10. Žilina I 12 2 0 10 70:146 16
11. K.N.M. B 12 1 0 11 60:156 14
12. K. Lieskovec B 12 1 0 11 60:174 14