19. KOLO – 26. APRÍLA
Žilina – Trnava 17.30 h
Artmedia – Inter (27. 4.) 16.00 h
Banská Bystrica – Trenčín (27. 4.) 17.30 h
Rim. Sobota – Ružomberok 16.00 h
Dubnica – Púchov 16.00 h
20. KOLO – 17. MÁJA
Trnava – Púchov 19.30 h
Ružomberok – Dubnica 17.00 h
Trenčín – Rimavská Sobota 19.30 h
Inter – Banská Bystrica 17.00 h
Žilina – Artmedia 19.30 h
21. KOLO – 15. MARCA
Artmedia – Trnava 0:0
Banská Bystrica – Žilina 1:0
Rimavská Sobota – Inter 0:1
Dubnica – Trenčín 0:0
Púchov – Ružomberok (5. 4.) 15.30 h
22. KOLO – 19. MARCA
Trnava – Ružomberok 1:2
Trenčín – Púchov 2:0
Inter – Dubnica 3:1
Žilina – Rimavská Sobota 5:0
Artmedia – Banská Bystrica 3:1
23. KOLO – 2. APRÍLA
B. Bystrica – Trnava (3. 4., TV) 17.30 h
Rimavská Sobota – Artmedia 15.30 h
Dubnica – Žilina 17.30 h
Púchov – Inter 17.30 h
Ružomberok – Trenčín 17.30 h
24. KOLO – 9. APRÍLA
Trnava – Trenčín 17.30 h
Inter – Ružomberok 15.30 h
Žilina – Púchov 17.30 h
Artmedia – Dubnica (10. 4.) 10.30 h
B. Bystrica – Rim. Sobota 17.30 h
25. KOLO – 12. APRÍLA
Rimavská Sobota – Trnava 15.30 h
Dubnica – Banská Bystrica (13. 4.) 15.30 h
Púchov – Artmedia (13. 4.) 15.30 h
Ružomberok – Žilina 15.30 h
Trenčín – Inter 17.30 h
26. KOLO – 16. APRÍLA
Trnava – Inter (17. 4., TV) 17.30 h
Žilina – Trenčín 17.30 h
Artmedia – Ružomberok (17. 4.) 10.30 h
Banská Bystrica – Púchov 17.30 h
Rimavská Sobota – Dubnica 16.00 h
27. KOLO – 23. APRÍLA
Dubnica – Trnava 16.00 h
Púchov – Rimavská Sobota 16.00 h
Ružomberok – Banská Bystrica 16.00 h
Trenčín – Artmedia (24. 4., TV) 17.30 h
Inter – Žilina 16.00 h
28. KOLO – 30. APRÍLA
Trnava – Žilina (1. 5., TV) 17.30 h
Inter – Artmedia 16.00 h
Trenčín – Banská Bystrica 17.30 h
Ružomberok – Rimavská Sobota 16.00 h
Púchov – Dubnica 16.00 h
29. KOLO – 3. MÁJA
Púchov – Trnava (4. 5.) 16.30 h
Dubnica – Ružomberok 16.30 h
Rimavská Sobota – Trenčín 16.30 h
Banská Bystrica – Inter 19.30 h
Artmedia – Žilina (4. 5.) 16.30 h
30. KOLO – 10. MÁJA
Trnava – Artmedia (11. 5.) 19.30 h
Žilina – Banská Bystrica (11. 5.) 19.30 h
Inter – Rimavská Sobota 16.30 h
Trenčín – Dubnica 19.30 h
Ružomberok – Púchov 16.30 h
31. KOLO – 14. MÁJA
Ružomberok – Trnava 16.30 h
Púchov – Trenčín 16.30 h
Dubnica – Inter 16.30 h
Rimavská Sobota – Žilina 16.30 h
Banská Bystrica – Artmedia 16.30 h
32. KOLO – 21. MÁJA
Trnava – Banská Bystrica 19.30 h
Artmedia – Rim. Sobota (22. 5.) 10.30 h
Žilina – Dubnica 19.30 h
Inter – Púchov 17.00 h
Trenčín – Ružomberok 19.30 h
33. KOLO – 24. MÁJA
Trenčín – Trnava 19.30 h
Ružomberok – Inter 17.00 h
Púchov – Žilina 17.00 h
Dubnica – Artmedia (25. 5.) 17.00 h
Rim. Sobota – B. Bystrica (25. 5.) 17.00 h
34. KOLO – 28. MÁJA
Trnava – Rimavská Sobota 17.00 h
Banská Bystrica – Dubnica 17.00 h
Artmedia – Púchov 17.00 h
Žilina – Ružomberok 17.00 h
Inter – Trenčín 17.00 h
35. KOLO – 11. JÚNA
Inter – Trnava 17.30 h
Trenčín – Žilina 17.30 h
Ružomberok – Artmedia 17.30 h
Púchov – Banská Bystrica 17.30 h
Dubnica – Rimavská Sobota 17.30 h
36. KOLO – 14. JÚNA
Trnava – Dubnica 17.30 h
Rimavská Sobota – Púchov 17.30 h
Banská Bystrica – Ružomberok 17.30 h
Artmedia – Trenčín 17.30 h
Žilina – Inter 17.30 h
SLOVENSKÝ POHÁR – SEMIFINÁLE
1. ZÁPAS – 6. APRÍLA
Žilina – Banská Bystrica 17.30 h
Artmedia – Ličartovce 15.30 h
2. ZÁPAS – 19. APRÍLA
Banská Bystrica – Žilina
Ličartovce – Artmedia
FINÁLE
8. MÁJA V NITRE