Čadca C – Centrum Žilina žiaci A 13:5, Meisel 2,5, Michal Smatana 1, Jelšík 1, Gabarík ml. 0,5. Centlrum Žilina E – BCI Žilina 9:9, Čutek ml. 3,5, Turian 3,5, S. Kotúč 1,5, Miškuf 0,5 – Juráš 4, Rapán 2, Stacho 2, Babík 1. Radoľa B – Snežnica B 12:6, Centrum Žilina F – Zákopčie A 4:14, Ihnatišin 2, Parač 1, Melzer 1 – Tremboš 4,5, Freiwald 4,5, P. Franek 3,5, Faldík 1,5. Teplička nad Váhom B – Višňové B 11:7, Miro Markuš 3,5, Milan Martkuš 3,5, Pavol Markuš 2, Zajac 1, Tomáš Martkuš 1 – Kováč 3, Majtán 2, Kucko 1,5, Ďuratný 0,5.
1. Zákopčie A 19 17 0 2 220:122 53
2. BCI Žilina 19 15 1 3 241:101 50
3. Radoľa B 19 12 2 5 205:137 45
4. Teplička B 19 12 2 5 180:162 45
5. Čadca C 19 11 1 7 182:160 42
6. Centrum E 20 10 2 8 204:156 42
7. Snežnica B 19 8 1 10 176:166 36
8. Čadca D 19 7 0 12 153:189 33
9. Višňové B 19 5 1 13 156:186 30
10. Centrum F 19 3 0 16 126:216 25
11. Centrum žiaci A 19 0 0 19 47:295 19
V. LIGA: Centrum Žilina G – Trnové A 11:7, Kraus 4, Čerňan 3, Platzner 3, Frlička 1 – Danišek 2,5, Broz 2,5, L. Danaj 1,5, Kuba 0,5. Radoľa C – Višňové C 9:9. Snežnica C – Čadca E 14:4, Kaper 4,5, Nagy 4,5, Matúš 2,5, Ukrop 2,5 – Kormanec 2, Ďuraj 1, Maják 1. Stará Bystrica – Stránske C 17:1, A. Kalužný 4,5, Števík 4,5, J. Fekula 4,5, J. Križka 3,5 – M. Ševec 1. ZŠ Martinská Žilina – Kysucký Lieskovec A 7:11, R. Brath 4,5, B. Brath 1,5, Brathová 1 – Obernauer 3, Staník 3, M. Franek 2,5, P. Franek 2,5. Strečno – Bytča C 8:10, Zrelica 4,5, Tavač 1,5, Klocáň 1, Tinka 1 – Adamov 3, J. Golbinec 2,5, M. Golbinec 2,5, Garabík 2.
1. Bytča C 21 16 3 2 235:143 56
2. Trnové A 21 15 2 4 222:156 53
3. Radoľa C 21 10 6 5 204:174 47
4. S. Bystrica 21 11 4 6 212:166 47
5. Centrum G 21 12 2 7 222:156 47
6. Snežnica C 21 10 3 8 215:163 44
7. Čadca E 21 10 3 8 187:191 44
8. Višňové C 21 7 5 9 189:189 40
9. K. Lieskovec A 21 7 2 12 177:201 37
10. Strečno 21 6 3 12 183:195 36
11. ZŠ Martinská 21 3 4 14 148:230 31
12. Stránske C 21 0 1 20 74:304 22
VI. LIGA: Zákopčie B – Bytča D 11:7, Golis 4,5, Raček 3,5, Hlasica 2, Faldík 1 – Mičiak 2,5, Piňák 2,5, Varga 1, Uriča 1. Tepláreň Žilina A – Trnové C 18:0, Sméták ml. 4,5, Sméták st. 4,5, V. Kucko 4,5, Kysucký 4,5. Trnové B – Višňové D 8:10. Teplička C – Rajec B 14:4, Frniak 4, Tomáš Markuš 4, Matúš Martkuš 4, Lutišan 2 – Roman Smieško 1,5, Tomáš Smieško 1,5, Andrej Vanák 0,5, Ján Knapec 0,5.
1. Tepláreň A 19 18 1 0 273:69 56
2. Zákopčie B 19 15 3 1 236:106 52
3. Rajec B 19 14 1 4 222:120 48
4. Teplička C 19 12 1 6 199:143 44
5. Višňové D 19 9 1 9 190:152 38
6. Bytča D 19 7 2 10 156:186 35
7. Trnové B 19 7 1 11 172:170 34
8. Trnové C 19 5 1 13 132:210 30
9. Centrum žiaci B 16 7 1 8 134:154 31
10. Tepláreň B 16 4 4 8 136:152 28
11. Čadca F 16 4 2 10 99:189 26
12. K. Lieskovec B 16 3 2 11 94:194 24
13. Radoľa D 16 1 0 15 45:243 18
Autor: ii