1. kolo, 8. augusta o 16.30 h
Rudinská – Dolný Hričov
Valča – Nižná
Lietavská Lúčka – Martin
Stráňavy – Lisková
Tvrdošín – Bánová
Krásno – Trebostovo
Námestovo – Turčianska Štiavnička
2. kolo, 15. augusta o 16.30 h
Dolný Hričov – Turčianska Štiavnička
Trebostovo – Námestovo
Bánová – Krásno
Lisková – Tvrdošín
Martin – Stráňavy
Nižná – Lietavská Lúčka
Rudinská – Valča
3. kolo, 22. augusta o 16.00 h
Valča – Dolný Hričov
Lietavská Lúčka – Rudinská
Stráňavy – Nižná
Tvrdošín – Martin
Krásno – Lisková
Námestovo – Bánová
Turčianska Štiavnička – Trebostovo
4. kolo, 29. augusta o 16.00 h
Dolný Hričov – Trebostovo
Bánová – Turčianska Štiavnička
Lisková – Námestovo
Martin – Krásno
Nižná – Tvrdošín
Rudinská – Stráňavy
Valča – Lietavská Lúčka
5. kolo, 5. septembra o 15.30 h
Lietavská Lúčka – Dolný Hričov
Stráňavy – Valča
Tvrdošín – Rudinská
Krásno – Nižná
Námestovo – Martin
Turčianska Štiavnička – Lisková
Trebostovo – Bánová
6. kolo, 12. septembra o 15.30 h
Dolný Hričov – Bánová
Lisková – Trebostovo
Martin – Turčianska Štiavnička
Nižná – Námestovo
Rudinská – Krásno
Valča – Tvrdošín
Lietavská Lúčka – Stráňavy
7. kolo, 19. septembra o 15.00 h
Stráňavy – Dolný Hričov
Tvrdošín – Lietavská Lúčka
Krásno – Valča
Námestovo – Rudinská
Turčianska Štiavnička – Nižná
Trebostovo – Martin
Bánová – Lisková
8. kolo, 26. septembra o 15.00 h
Dolný Hričov – Lisková
Martin – Bánová
Nižná – Trebostovo
Rudinská – Turčianska Štiavnička
Valča – Námestovo
Lietavská Lúčka – Krásno
Stráňavy – Tvrdošín
9. kolo, 3. októbra o 14.30 h
Tvrdošín – Dolný Hričov
Krásno – Stráňavy
Námestovo – Lietavská Lúčka
Turčianska Štiavnička – Valča
Trebostovo – Rudinská
Bánová – Nižná
Lisková – Martin
10. kolo, 10. októbra o 14.00 h
Dolný Hričov – Martin
Nižná – Lisková
Rudinská – Bánová
Valča – Trebostovo
Lietavská Lúčka – Turčianska Štiavnička
Stráňavy – Námestovo
Tvrdošín – Krásno
11. kolo, 17. októbra o 14.00 h
Krásno – Dolný Hričov
Námestovo – Tvrdošín
Turčianska Štiavnička – Stráňavy
Trebostovo – Lietavská Lúčka
Bánová – Valča
Lisková – Rudinská
Martin – Nižná
12. kolo, 24. októbra o 14.00 h
Dolný Hričov – Nižná
Rudinská – Martin
Valča – Lisková
Lietavská Lúčka – Bánová
Stráňavy – Trebostovo
Tvrdošín – Turčianska Štiavnička
Krásno – Námestovo
13. kolo, 31. októbra o 14.00 h
Námestovo – Dolný Hričov
Turčianska Štiavnička – Krásno
Trebostovo – Tvrdošín
Bánová – Stráňavy
Lisková – Lietavská Lúčka
Martin – Valča
Nižná – Rudinská