3. liga – mladší
Podlavice – Námestovo 3:0, kont., Podbrezová – Ružomberok B 0:0, Dolný Kubín – Žilina B 1:3, Lučenec – Bánová 10:0, Nová Baňa – Dubová 0:3, Istebné – Radvaň B 0:2, Litovský Mikuláš – Brezno 2:0, Dudince – Krásno nad Kysucou 3:0, kont.
1. Žilina B 27 26 0 1 146:11 78
2. Ružomb. B 27 22 5 0 92:10 71
3. Lučenec 27 17 6 4 77:20 57
4. L. Mikuláš 27 18 3 6 75:25 57
5. Podbrezová 27 17 3 7 72:22 54
6. Námestovo 27 26 3 8 53:38 51
7. Podlavice 27 12 6 9 63:33 42 8. Dubová 27 13 1 13 42:44 40
9. Bánová 27 12 3 12 35:60 39
10. Radvaň B 27 7 7 13 41:48 28
11. D. Kubín 27 8 3 16 25:58 27
12. N. Baňa 27 5 4 18 30:95 19
13. Brezno 27 2 2 20 25:80 17
14. Istebné 27 4 5 18 18:78 17
15. Krásno 27 5 2 20 18:86 17
16. Dudince 27 2 1 24 12:126 7
4. liga – Sever
Bytča – Rosina 5:1, Kysucké Nové Mesto – Zuberec 6:1, Stráňavy – Turčianske Teplice 3:0, kont., Štiavnik – Liptovský hrádok 5:2, Rudina – Predmier 6:2, Rajec – Strečno 1:8, Lisková Liptovský Mikuláš Palúdzka 6:5.
1. K. N. M. 23 18 2 3 80:22 56
2. Štiavnik 24 15 4 5 79:38 49
3. Strečno 24 14 5 5 84:39 47
4. Lisková 24 13 3 8 63:39 42
5. Bytča 24 11 5 8 54:40 38
6. Rudina 24 10 4 10 50:43 34
7. L. Hrádok 24 9 4 11 34:45 30
8. Zuborec 24 9 3 12 44:54 30
9. T. Teplice 24 8 5 11 49:57 29
10. Rosina 24 8 3 13 56:73 27
11. Stráňavy 23 7 5 11 34:60 26
12. Rajec 24 7 5 12 35:70 26
13. Palúdzka 22 5 4 13 39:71 19
14. Predmier 24 6 0 18 28:78 18
5. liga skupina A
Divina – Raková 3:0, Skalité – Kysucký Lieskovec 0:3, Rajecké Teplice Konská – Dolný Hričov 2:5, Svrčinovec – Vysoká nad Kysucou 2:1, Zborov – Kamenná Poruba 3:0, kont., Bytčica – Radoľa 1:0, Teplička nad Váhom – Belá 2:1.
1. D. Hričov 24 17 3 4 63:16 54
2. K. Lieskov. 24 16 5 3 60:23 53
3. Radoľa 24 13 3 8 55:36 42
4. Teplička 24 13 3 8 38:47 42
5. Svrčinovec 24 12 3 9 55:31 39
6. Skalité 23 11 3 9 36:37 36
7. Bytčica 24 9 4 11 48:48 31
8. K. Poruba 24 10 1 13 41:48 31
9. Divina 24 8 6 10 41:44 30
10. Belá 23 9 2 12 38:48 29
11. Raková 24 8 4 12 39:49 28
12. Vysoká 24 7 4 13 40:60 25
13. R. Teplice 24 6 2 16 29:68 20
14. Zborov 24 5 3 16 24:52 18
(lh)