stolný tenis extraliga
1. Malacky 16 15 1 0 134:26 47
2. Topoľčany 16 11 3 2 113:47 41
3. Tvr.-Niž. 16 11 2 3 91:69 40
4. Trnava 16 10 1 5 92:68 37
5. Rača 16 7 3 6 87:73 33
6. Nitra 16 7 3 6 84:76 33
7. Ružomberok 16 6 2 8 74:86 30
8. Tr. Teplá 16 5 3 8 72:88 29
9. Vojčice 16 3 4 9 56:104 26
10. P. Bystrica 16 3 2 11 58:102 24
11. Čadca 16 3 2 11 56:104 24
12. Žilina 16 1 2 13 43:117 20
1. liga
Bytča – Banská Bystrica 6:8, Žilina – Banská Bystrica 9:5, Bytča – Martin 8:6, Žilina – Martin 10:4, Rožňava – Radoľa 10:4, Poproč – Radoľa 9:5, Stránske – Rožňava 5:9, Poproč – Stránske 8:6, Krupina –Ďurkov 4:10,
Krupina – Košice 12:2, Rimavská Sobota – Ďurkov 4:10, Rimavská Sobota – Košice 9:5.
1. Tatra – Ďurkov 58
2. Centrum Žilina 54
3. KTK Krupina 53
4. Relax R. Sobota 47
5. Tesco Košice 41
6. TZO Bytča 41
7. Kovo Stránske 38
8. Geolog Rožňava 33
9. SMK Martin 32
10. TJ Poproč 29
11. RIALL B. Bystrica 29
12. TJ Radoľa 27
4. liga
Čadca C – Centrum Žilina G 15:3. Čutek ml. 1,5, Pijak 1, Turian 0,5. Višňové B – Radoľa B 5:13. Ďuratný 3, Vojtyla 2. Centrum Žilina H – Čadca D 7:11. Hogh 2, Michal Smatana 2, Jelšík 2, Gabarík 1. Stránske B – BCI Žilina 8:10. R. Valuch ml. 3,5, M. Ursík 2,5, Michal Matiašovský 2 – Juráš 3, Rapán 2,5, Ftorek 2,5, Stacho 2. Snežnica C – Čadca C 3:15. J. Mintál 1, Jirásek 1, Nagy 1. BCI Žilina – Centrum Žilina F 18:0. Rapán 4,5, Stacho 4,5, Babík 4,5, Juráš 4,5.
1. Čadca C 22 21 0 1 310:86 64
2. Stránske B 21 17 0 4 305:73 55
3. Radoľa B 21 17 0 4 252:126 55
4. BCI Žilina 22 16 0 6 291:105 54
5. Višňové B 21 12 1 8 192:186 46
6. Snežnica C 21 8 3 10 162:216 40
7. Centrum G 21 8 1 12 171:207 38
8. Snežnica B 20 7 3 10 149:211 37
9. Centrum F 21 7 2 12 175:203 37
10. Čadca D 21 6 0 15 156:222 33
11. Centrum H 21 2 0 19 57:321 25
12. Stránske C 20 0 0 20 48:312 20
5. liga
Centrum Žilina I – Teplička nad Váhom B 7:11. Platzner 3, Kraus 2, Holienčin 2 – Jaroš 4,5, J. Šeliga 2,5, P. Markuš 2,5, Zajac 1,5. Tepláreň Žilina B – Radoľa C 2:16. Š. Brath 1, B. Brath 1. Bytča C – Čierne 8:10. M. Golbinec 3,5, Kalman 2, J. Golbinec 1,5, Garabík 1. Strečno – Zákopčie
7:11. Zrelica 2,5, Š. Oberta 2, Tavač 1,5, L. Oberta 1. Tepláreň Žilina B – Centrum Žilina I 3:15. Brathová 1, P. Brath 1, Š. Brath 1 – Platzner 4, Frlička 4,5, Holienčin 3,5, Kraus 2,5, Jakubík 0,5.
1. Zákopčie 19 19 0 0 259:83 57
2. Teplička B 20 15 0 5 211:149 50
3. Radoľa C 19 13 0 6 224:118 45
4. Čierne 19 9 3 7 173:169 40
5. Bytča C 19 9 2 8 183:159 39
6. Višňové C 19 7 3 9 161:181 36
7. Čadca E 17 8 2 7 151:155 35
8. Centrum I 20 6 2 12 165:195 34
9. Strečno 19 5 1 13 144:198 30
10. Tepláreň B 19 3 2 14 95:247 27
11. Tepláreň C 18 1 3 14 106:218 23
6. liga
Čadca G – Nesluša 13:5. CVČ Stará Bystrica – Trnové B 16:2. A. Broz 1, I. Danaj 1. Teplička nad Váhom C – Kysucký Lieskovec 5:13. Miro Markuš 2, Šeligová 1, Frniak 1, Janiš 1. Višňové D – Čadca F 12:6. Robo Čulák 4,5, J. Michalovič 4,5, Rudo Čulák 2,5, Kurta 0,5.
1. Trnové A 20 19 0 1 288:72 58
2. S. Bystrica 21 14 3 4 234:144 52
3. K. Lieskovec 21 14 3 4 240:138 52
4. Čadca F 21 12 3 6 216:162 48
5. Čadca G 21 11 1 9 200:178 44
6. Nesluša 21 11 1 9 204:174 44
7. Rajec B 20 10 1 9 183:177 41
8. Teplička C 21 9 1 11 191:187 40
9. Višňové D 21 8 2 11 167:211 39
10. Trnové B 21 5 2 14 142:236 33
11. Stránske D 20 2 1 17 99:261 24
12. Žilina D 20 0 0 20 68:292 20
(ii)